Bosch Drill and screwdriver bit set (2607017327)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Drill and screwdriver bit set (2607017327)
from £27.59to £42.196 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• 35-piece set with extra-hard screwdriver bits for general tasks
• Color-coded bits for quick identification
• Includes HSS drill bits for precise results in wood
• Includes socket wrench and universal magnetic holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Drill and screwdriver bit set (2607017327)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2 607 017 327 - Screwdriver bits (Hexagonal, Phillips, Pozidriv, Slot, Torx, 2,0/3,0/4,0/5,0/6,0/8,0 mm 6/8/10 mm) B00KCBQB8W
Wood twist drill bit HSS suitable for hard and soft wood with centre point and shoulder cutters Professional quality Color coding makes bit selection easy Accessories quality from Bosch International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 1.411 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Bosch Professional 35 Piece Pro-Mix Wood Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set -2607017327
Bosch Professional 35 Piece Pro-Mix Wood Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set -2607017327, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£29.86
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 35 Piece Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set for Wood 2607017327
Bosch 35 Piece Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set for Wood, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Drills > Drill Bit Extensions and Sets
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2607017327 35 Piece Pro-Mix 1/4" Hex Wood Drill Bits and Screwdriver Set!
Bosch 2607017327 35 Piece Pro-Mix 1/4" Hex Wood Drill Bits and Screwdriver Set!, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£39.73
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 35 Piece Pro-Mix Wood Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set -2607017327
Bosch Professional 35 Piece Pro-Mix Wood Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set -2607017327, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£39.79
Shipping: Free
BOSCH - PROFESSIONAL (BLUE) HSS Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set, 35 Piece - 2607017327
HSS Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set, 35 Piece - 2607017327, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
35-piece set with extra-hard screwdriver bits for general tasks
Color-coded bits for quick identification
Includes HSS drill bits for precise results in wood
Includes socket wrench and universal magnetic holder

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Drill and screwdriver bit set (2607017327)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1
£27.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 74 01 200
£27.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (723)
£27.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Ear clamp pliers 10 99 I220
£27.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
£27.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 140
£27.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 160
£27.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel