Bosch Double blade bit set Impact Control T25 150 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Double blade bit set Impact Control T25 150 mm
from £11.99to £16.892 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch double blade bit set Impact Control
• 3-piece, T25, 150 mm
• Part of the Bosch Pick and Click system, easy bit change
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Double blade bit set Impact Control T25 150 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional T25 Double Ended Impact Bit Set 150mm 3pcs Pick & Click 2608522361
Bosch Professional T25 Double Ended Impact Bit Set 150mm 3pcs Pick & Click, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Drills > Drill Bit Extensions and Sets
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Impact T25 X 3: 150 mm: Insert 3uds (5) B01MUBNDE8
Double screw bit set is very solid and is great for heavy duty work Extended torsion zone makes it very solid for long lasting machining S2 modified steel and optimized heat treatment process for high strength and performance Complies with production rules, Weight: 0.21164377152 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£16.89
£21.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Bosch double blade bit set Impact Control
3-piece, T25, 150 mm
Part of the Bosch Pick and Click system, easy bit change

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Double blade bit set Impact Control T25 150 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FatMax Folding Knife (0-10-825)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel