Bosch Collet without clamping nut 8 mm (2608570138)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Collet without clamping nut 8 mm (2608570138)
from £12.74to £17.603 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Collet
• Compatible with Bosch routers from 02/1985 onwards
• Diameter: 8 mm
• X-LOCK: no
• Features: Collet without locking nut
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Collet without clamping nut 8 mm (2608570138)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 8mm Collet without Locking Nut - 2608570138
Bosch Professional 8mm Collet without Locking Nut - 2608570138, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£12.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608570138 8 mm Collet Without Locking Nut B0053PVPS8
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.0110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£15.04
£19.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc 300 x22.23 x2.8 x15mm 2608900664 2608570138
Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc 300 x22.23 x2.8 x15mm 2608900664, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Collet
Compatible with Bosch routers from 02/1985 onwards
Diameter: 8 mm
X-LOCK: no
Features: Collet without locking nut

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Collet without clamping nut 8 mm (2608570138)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£12.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Veneer Saw 30 cm (2-17-204)
£14.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel