Bosch Backing pad 3608601006

Price History
• Backing pad
• Suitable for Bosch GEX 150 ACE sanding machine
• Diameter: 150 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Backing pad 3608601006
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 3608601006 Sanding Plate for Bosch GEX 150 ACE Professional - Medium Hard
Universal use, suitable for GEX 150 ACE Professional Good abrasion and good surface finish For fine grinding work and grinding, Weight: 0.3086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 3608601006 Sanding Plate for Bosch GEX 150 ACE Professional - Medium Hard
Universal use, suitable for GEX 150 ACE Professional Good abrasion and good surface finish For fine grinding work and grinding, Weight: 0.3086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£26.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch Backing Pad for GEX 150 ACE Medium - Hard - 3608601006 3 608 601 006
Bosch Backing Pad for GEX 150 ACE Medium - Hard - 3608601006, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Backing Pads
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free
Bosch 3608601006 Sanding Plate for Gex 150 Ace Med, 150mm Ø, Black
Bosch 3608601006 Sanding Plate for Gex 150 Ace Med, 150mm ø, Black
prodImage
£35.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:150 mm
Properties
Suitable for Bosch GEX 150 ACE sanding machine

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Backing pad 3608601006
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft SDS Core Drill Bit 83 mm (5481000)
£22.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Quick clamping nut M 14 (630800000)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 22 240 SB
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£20.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel