Bosch 5 Shank Drill Bit 2608595079

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 5 Shank Drill Bit 2608595079
from £28.463 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Metal drill bit HSS-G
• Tip with split point, tip angle 135 degrees
• Drills 40% faster, requires 50% less pressure
• Suitable for alloyed and unalloyed steel, cast iron, non-ferrous metals
• Diameter: 11 mm, working length: 94 mm, total length: 142 mm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 11,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B0031BBCCK
Lasts up to 2x longer than a Bosch PointTeQ Drill Bit Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in metal, eg when pre-drilling for anchors, rivets, and threads or drilling in steel beams for installations, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit, 11 x 94 x 142 mm, Weight: 0.926 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length 11 x 94 x 142mm 5pcs 2608595079
Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length 11 x 94 x 142mm 5pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£35.52
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 11mm Pack of 5 2608595079
Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 11mm Pack of 5, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Metal drill bit HSS-G
Tip with split point, tip angle 135 degrees
Drills 40% faster, requires 50% less pressure
Suitable for alloyed and unalloyed steel, cast iron, non-ferrous metals
Diameter: 11 mm, working length: 94 mm, total length: 142 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 5 Shank Drill Bit 2608595079
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J41
£28.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 01 250
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 816 RA Ratchet Screwdriver
£28.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 02 250)
£28.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 250
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 34 280
£28.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Power Crimping Pliers 99 14 300
£28.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel