Bosch 5 metal drill bit 2608596832

Price History
• Bosch Metal Drill Bit HSS-G
• Material: HSS-G
• Standard: DIN 340
• Diameter: 10 mm
• Working length: 121 mm, Overall length: 184 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 5 metal drill bit 2608596832
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B000XIUBXA
Lasts up to 2x longer than a Bosch PointTeQ Drill Bit Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in metal, eg when pre-drilling for anchors, rivets, and threads or drilling in steel beams for installations, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit, 10 x 121 x 184 mm, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608596832 DIN340 Metal HSS-G Drill Bit, 10mm x 121mm x 184mm
Size Name: 10mm x 121mm x 184mm Product Description Metal drill bits HSS-G, DIN 340 10 x 121 x 184 mm. Box Contains 1 x 5x HSS-G DIN340 10x121x184
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B000XIUBXA
Lasts up to 2x longer than a Bosch PointTeQ Drill Bit Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in metal, eg when pre-drilling for anchors, rivets, and threads or drilling in steel beams for installations, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit, 10 x 121 x 184 mm, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Metal Drill Bit HSS-G
Material: HSS-G
Standard: DIN 340
Diameter: 10 mm
Working length: 121 mm, Overall length: 184 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 5 metal drill bit 2608596832
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 10 PZ BiTorsion 2
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha T-handle hex key set (26247)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Pipe wrench 90G 1"
£35.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 03 180
£34.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 5 7-piece (05004185001)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 01 250
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Tire and Mounting Lever (652)
£35.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£32.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger RoGrip 10"
£34.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel