Bo-Camp Halo 12-piece set

Manufacturer: Bo-Camp
from £55.00to £100.7912 offersManufacturer: Bo-Camp
• Dinnerware set
• Material: 100% melamine
• Unbreakable and scratch-resistant
• Dishwasher safe
• Dimensions: Step height 26 cm, height 38 cm, maximum load capacity 150 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Halo 12-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bo-Camp 12 Piece Melamine Dinner Picnicware Set - Halo Beige
Bo-Camp 12 Piece Melamine Dinner Picnicware Set - Halo Beige, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp - Tableware - 100% Melamine - 12 pieces - Halo - Aqua/Terracotta
A luxurious 12-piece service set, suitable for 4 people. Consisting of 4 dinner plates, 4 breakfast plates and 4 salad / soup bowls. Made from high-quality 100% melamine. Virtually unbreakable and scratch-resistant service set. Dishwasher safe.
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp - Tableware - 100% Melamine - 12-Parts - Halo
A luxurious 12-piece dinner set, suitable for 4 persons. Consisting of 4 dinner plates, 4 breakfast plates and 4 salad/soup bowls. Made of 100% high quality melamine. A virtually unbreakable and scratch-resistant dinner set. Dishwasher safe.
prodImage
£58.06
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp Tableware Halo Melamine 12 Pieces Terra
Bo-Camp Tableware Halo Melamine 12 Pieces Terra, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£59.99
£63.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bo-Camp - Tableware - 100% Melamine - 12-Parts - Halo
Features A luxurious 12-piece dinner set, suitable for 4 persons. Consisting of 4 dinner plates, 4 breakfast plates and 4 salad/soup bowls. Made...
prodImage
£100.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vajilla BC Halo 12p mela terra BO-6181590-NOV
Stylish pottery design 12 piece set for 4 people. Dishwasher and scratch resistant Virtually unbreakable. Food-safe. Ideal for camping and outdoor adventures 4 small plates (diameter 23 cm). 4 large plates (diameter 27.6 cm). 4 bowls (diameter 19.5 cm), Weight: 6.29860682534 pounds, Manufacturer: BO-CAMP
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp Tableware Halo Melamine 12 Pieces Terra 6181590
Bo-Camp Tableware Halo Melamine 12 Pieces Terra, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Furniture & Conversion Kits > Conversion Kits
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp Tableware Halo Melamine (12 Pieces / Aqua) 6181392
Bo-Camp Tableware Halo Melamine (12 Pieces / Aqua), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£65.56
£71.51
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bo-Camp Tableware Halo Melamine (12 Pieces / Beige)
Bo-Camp Tableware Halo Melamine (12 Pieces / Beige), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£65.56
£71.51
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bo-Camp Tableware Halo Melamine (12 Pieces / Terra)
Bo-Camp Tableware Halo Melamine (12 Pieces / Terra), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£73.87
£79.82
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bo-Camp Tableware Halo Melamine (12 Pieces / Blue)
Bo-Camp Tableware Halo Melamine (12 Pieces / Blue), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£73.87
£79.82
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bo-Camp Tableware Halo Melamine (12 Pieces / Grey)
Bo-Camp Tableware Halo Melamine (12 Pieces / Grey), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£97.38
£103.33
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Dinnerware set
Material: 100% melamine
Unbreakable and scratch-resistant
Dishwasher safe
Dimensions: Step height 26 cm, height 38 cm, maximum load capacity 150 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Halo 12-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bo-Camp

Bo-Camp Bloomsbury Relax Armchair L
£129.99
Bo-Camp Bloomsbury Relax Armchair LCompare 1 Prices
Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 12V 12 L
£40.56
Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 12V 12 LCompare 1 Prices
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Comfort XXL Chair
£61.07
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Comfort XXL ChairCompare 1 Prices
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic Chair
£37.03
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic ChairCompare 23 Prices
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly Chair
£75.43
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly ChairCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Trail Mini Duo
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snow Peak Solo cooking set
£67.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Wrought iron frying pan sp28
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Safari Chef
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Camping Cook CV
£52.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petromax Grill fire pan gp35
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Outdoors Moka Espresso Pot
£56.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Infinity 4 Person Compact Tableset
£45.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snow Peak Cook`n Save
£53.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
blackmoreleisure
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£58.06
Shipping: Free
campinghq
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel