BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 6000 ICT IoT (10122200)

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 6000 ICT IoT (10122200)
from £1,749.58to £2,023.742 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• UPS
• Power: 6000 VA
• Output: AC 220/230/240 V
• Interfaces: RS-232, USB
• Display: LCD
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 6000 ICT IoT (10122200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VFI 6000 ICT IoT uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Double 10122200
PowerWalker VFI 6000 ICT IoTPowerWalker VFI 1000-10K ICT/ICR IoT series is the next generation of UPS. offering an intuitive App for remote monitoring via cloud. The UPS is quickly setup and easy to maintain. and it provides the ability to review the workflow and troubleshoot instantly – regardless of time and place. This cloud-based monitoring increases the availability and quality of traditional monitoring. while at the same time allowing room for cost reduction. scalability. and trend analysis. This UPS series utilizes double conversion technology and features unity power factor. ensuring the availability of your mission-critical equipment and providing clean output power to your sensitive loads. Multiple optional accessories such as external battery packs. communication cards and a WLAN adapter enhance the functionality of the UPS. Stay up to date everywhere and anytime
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,749.58
Shipping: Free
PLAYFUN Compatible - Ladder Golf (8519) B0B4HJY3HC
8519
prodImage
£2,023.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UPS
Power: 6000 VA
Output: AC 220/230/240 V
Interfaces: RS-232, USB
Display: LCD

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 6000 ICT IoT (10122200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Smart-UPS SMX3000HVNC
£1,752.19
Compare Prices
11 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT5KRMXLI
£1,799.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Online USV Systeme Xanto X3000R
£1,656.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT5KXLI
£1,799.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200XLI
£1,849.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Online USV Systeme Xanto 2000R
£1,374.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX3000IRT3UG2)
£1,856.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS 3000VA LCD SmartConnect (SMT3000IC)
£1,859.96
Compare Prices
9 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMX2200HVNC
£2,160.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMX2200HV
£1,634.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 6000 ICT IoT (10122200)
prodImage
£1,749.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,023.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel