Blanco Subline 350/150-U (523741)

Price History
• Blanco SUBLINE 350/150-U Ceramic PuraPlus Undermount Sink
• Series: Subline
• Dimensions: W 56.7 cm, D 45.6 cm
• Material: Ceramic/Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Subline 350/150-U (523741)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO SUBLINE 350/150-U Ceramic Crystal White Glossy Installation Type: Undermount Main Basin Left for 60 cm Wide Base Cabinets Large Basin Volume Easy to Clean B07CH3QZZR
Base cabinet: from 60 cm / size: 567 x 456 mm / glossy crystal white, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco SUBLINE 350/150-U Ceramic 1.5 Bowl U/M Kitchen Sink with InFino Waste LH 523741
Blanco SUBLINE 350/150-U Ceramic 1.5 Bowl U/M Kitchen Sink with InFino Waste LH, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£565.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blanco SUBLINE 350/150-U Ceramic PuraPlus Undermount Sink
Series: Subline
Dimensions: W 56.7 cm, D 45.6 cm
Material: Ceramic/Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Blanco Subline 350/150-U (523741)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
£530.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S
£625.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Etagon 8 (525191)
£550.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Axia III 6 S (525848)
£523.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Metra 6 S (525926)
£433.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525174)
£560.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Axia III 6 S (525850)
£563.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra 6 S
£433.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Blanco Collectis 6 S (523351)
£510.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£565.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel