Blanco Etagon 700-U (525171)

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525171)
from £564.53to £585.002 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Multi-level sink with the functionality of a dish center
• Step concept for working on three levels
• Versatile applications with ETAGON rails
• Material: SILGRANIT, easy-care and scratch-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525171)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO ETAGON 700-U – Granite Kitchen Sink for 80 cm Wide Base Units – Undermount – Made of SILGRANIT – White – 525171
Innovative, multi-level, white-coloured sink basin: The tiered concept enables working on three levels at the same time and provides a lot of functionality in a small space Versatile in daily usage: The rails can be used to dry dishes, hang up a sieve or place hot pots and pans while blanching vegetables or soaking dishes on a level lower Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Complex installation: For the best possible result, attention must be paid to exact cutting when installing the kitchen sink – undermounted sinks are only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops like granite or metal Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe – 3 ½'' InFino️ strainer valve with a mounting kit – 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rails, Weight: 26.61420426864 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£564.53
Shipping: Free
Blanco ETAGON 700-U InFino system Silgranit White Undermount Sink - 525171
Blanco ETAGON 700-U InFino system Silgranit White Undermount Sink - 525171, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£585.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-level sink with the functionality of a dish center
Step concept for working on three levels
Versatile applications with ETAGON rails
Material: SILGRANIT, easy-care and scratch-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525171)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£237.00
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 4 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
£558.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano XL 6 S-IF
£544.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523578)
£660.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340/340-U
£526.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£520.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
£482.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522228)
£511.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340/180-U
£464.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
£620.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523669)
£504.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel