Blanco Etagon 700-U (524270)

Price History
• Etagon Under-Mounted Crash
• Series: Etagon
• Dimensions: W 74 cm, D 44 cm
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 700-U (524270)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO ETAGON 700-U | Stainless Steel Sink | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 80 cm Wide Base cabinets | Resistant to Scratches | Spacious Bowl Volume | [74x44x19.9 cm] B07H97234M
Innovative, multi-level sink basin: The tiered concept enables working on three levels at the same time and provides a lot of functionality in a small space Versatile in daily usage: The rails can be used to dry dishes, hang up a sieve or place hot pots and pans while blanching vegetables or soaking dishes on a level lower Undermounted polished stainless steel sink: hygienic, easy to clean and rust-free for 80 cm wide base units Complex installation: For the best possible result, attention must be paid to exact cutting when installing the kitchen sink – undermounted sinks are only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops like granite or metal Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe – 3 ½'' InFino️ strainer valve with a mounting kit – 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rails, Weight: 11.01870385476 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£557.99
Shipping: Free
BLANCO ETAGON 700-U InFino Stainless Steel Undermount Kitchen Sink - 524270
BLANCO ETAGON 700-U InFino Stainless Steel Undermount Kitchen Sink - 524270, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO ETAGON 700-U | Stainless Steel Sink | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 80 cm Wide Base cabinets | Resistant to Scratches | Spacious Bowl Volume | [74x44x19.9 cm] B07H97234M
Innovative, multi-level sink basin: The tiered concept enables working on three levels at the same time and provides a lot of functionality in a small space Versatile in daily usage: The rails can be used to dry dishes, hang up a sieve or place hot pots and pans while blanching vegetables or soaking dishes on a level lower Undermounted polished stainless steel sink: hygienic, easy to clean and rust-free for 80 cm wide base units Complex installation: For the best possible result, attention must be paid to exact cutting when installing the kitchen sink – undermounted sinks are only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops like granite or metal Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe – 3 ½'' InFino️ strainer valve with a mounting kit – 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rails, Weight: 11.01870385476 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£561.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Etagon Under-Mounted Crash
Series: Etagon
Dimensions: W 74 cm, D 44 cm
Material: Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 700-U (524270)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Etagon 8 (525191)
£550.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Andano 500/180-U
£575.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Zerox 700-U (521593)
£579.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
£530.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Axia III 6 S (525848)
£523.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II (527055)
£594.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Axis III 6 S-IF right 522104
£520.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Collectis 6 S (523351)
£510.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525174)
£560.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£557.99
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£561.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel