Blackview Mega 8 12GB 256GB

Manufacturer: Blackview
Blackview Mega 8 12GB 256GB
from £119.991 offerManufacturer: BlackviewPrice History
• MPN: MEGA 8
• EPREL: 2,395,852
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• 13-inch FHD display with a resolution of 1920 x 1200
• Unisoc T620 octa-core processor with 36 GB RAM and 256 GB internal storage
• Expandable storage up to 2 TB via TF card
• 11000 mAh battery for long usage time and 18W fast charging
• Dual-band Wi-Fi and 4G LTE for fast internet connectivity
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackview Tab20 WiFi Tablet 10.1 inch 12GB 64GB 6000mAh Android 15 Gemini AI 2.0 Tab 20 WiFi
Blackview Tab20 WiFi Tablet 10.1 inch 12GB 64GB 6000mAh Android 15 Gemini AI 2.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Additional features
13-inch FHD display with a resolution of 1920 x 1200
Unisoc T620 octa-core processor with 36 GB RAM and 256 GB internal storage
Expandable storage up to 2 TB via TF card
11000 mAh battery for long usage time and 18W fast charging
Dual-band Wi-Fi and 4G LTE for fast internet connectivity
DOKE OS based on Android 15 with PC mode and split-screen
Other
MPN:MEGA 8
EPREL:2,395,852
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M
Blackview Mega 8 12GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackview

Blackview Active 5 8GB 128GB
£152.99
Blackview Active 5 8GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Mega 2 12GB 256GB LTE
£169.99
Blackview Mega 2 12GB 256GB LTECompare 1 Prices
Blackview Tab 80 4GB LTE 64GB
£113.22
Blackview Tab 80 4GB LTE 64GBCompare 2 Prices
Blackview Active 12 Pro 5G 256GB
£540.32
Blackview Active 12 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Zeno 1 6GB 256GB
£120.99
Blackview Zeno 1 6GB 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Tab 18 12GB 256GB
£257.00
Blackview Tab 18 12GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor Pad X8a 4GB 128GB
£119.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite WiFi 32GB
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 Kids Pro
£133.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Huawei MediaPad T5 10 LTE 32GB
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZSAEUE)
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Kindle Fire
£112.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Fire HD 8 64GB (2024) with ads
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 Kids 2023
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackview Mega 8 12GB 256GB
blackview-uk
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel