Blackview Tab 18 12GB 256GB

Manufacturer: Blackview
Blackview Tab 18 12GB 256GB
from £257.003 offersManufacturer: BlackviewPrice History
• Tablet
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Display Size: 30.48 cm (12 in")
• OLED Display: No
• Refresh Rate: 60 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.1
Show all product details
Best Prices
£257.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£257.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Green) Blackview Tab 18 4G Tablet 12GB+256GB
CPU: MTK G99 Octa Core  Display :12-inch 2.4K FHD+IPS  Camera :16MP Rear Camera,8MP Front Camera  RAM & ROM:...
prodImage
£257.00
Shipping: Free
(Blue) Blackview Tab 18 4G Tablet 12GB+256GB
prodImage
£257.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Grey) Blackview Tab 18 4G Tablet 12GB+256GB
prodImage
£257.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:8,800 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:16 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:8 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.1
4G/LTE:Yes
GPS:Yes
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dimensions
Dimensions:W173.2 mm x H277.6 mm x D7.9 mm
Weight:632 g
Display
Display Size:30.48 cm (12 in")
OLED Display:No
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,000 px x 1,200 px
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:ARM Mali-G57 MP2
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:256 GB
Interfaces
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SDXC
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-C
Memory
Memory Type:DDR4X
Memory Size:8 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Processor
Processor Model Number:MediaTek Helio G99 2 x 2.20GHz (ARM Cortex A76) + 6 x 2.0GHz (ARM Cortex A55)
Software
Operating System:Google Android 13

Price History

1M
Blackview Tab 18 12GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackview

Blackview Active 5 8GB 128GB
£152.99
Blackview Active 5 8GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Mega 2 12GB 256GB LTE
£169.99
Blackview Mega 2 12GB 256GB LTECompare 1 Prices
Blackview Tab 80 4GB LTE 64GB
£113.22
Blackview Tab 80 4GB LTE 64GBCompare 2 Prices
Blackview Active 12 Pro 5G 256GB
£540.32
Blackview Active 12 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Zeno 1 6GB 256GB
£120.99
Blackview Zeno 1 6GB 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Mega 8 12GB 256GB
£119.99
Blackview Mega 8 12GB 256GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oukitel RT8
£256.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TW1025LASC-B1PNR
£263.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ X230 (SM-X230NZAPEUB)
£239.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZSEEUB)
£194.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei MediaPad M5 Lite WiFi 32GB
£266.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ordissimo Célia
£269.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336ZU (ZAFM0112SE)
£243.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple The new iPad (iPad 3) 16GB
£271.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Blackview Tab 18 12GB 256GB
prodImage
£257.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£257.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£257.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel