Huawei MediaPad M5 Lite WiFi 32GB

• Tablet PC
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Memory Size: 3 GB
• Display Size: 25.65 cm (10.1 in")
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 4.2
• Connections: USB 3.0, USB-C
• Operating System: Google Android 8.0
Show all product details
Offer
£266.33
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Huawei Mediapad M5 LITE 32GB 53010DHX HISILICON 3072 MB, grey B07G6PNH6W
The Android version for M5 Lite 10 Wi-Fi is Android 8.0.
prodImage
£266.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:7,500 Ah
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:8 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:4.2
GPS:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W243 mm x H162.2 mm x D7.7 mm
Weight:475 g
Display
Display Size:25.65 cm (10.1 in")
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,200 px
Display Features:Glossy
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:ARM-Mali T830
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:32 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Micro SDHC, Micro-SD, Micro-SDXC
USB 3.0 Ports:1x
Connections:USB 3.0, USB-C
Memory
Memory Type:DDR3
Memory Size:3 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Processor
Processor:ARM Cortex A53
Processor Model Number:HiSilicon Kirin 659, 4 x 2,36GHz + 4 x 1,7GHz
Software
Operating System:Google Android 8.0

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei MediaPad M5 Lite WiFi 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei MatePad Pro 13.2" 12GB 512GB
£696.00
Huawei MatePad Pro 13.2" 12GB 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Huawei Mediapad T3 10 Wifi 16 GB
£129.00
Huawei Mediapad T3 10 Wifi 16 GBCompare 1 Prices
Huawei MatePad 12 X 12GB 256GB
£746.00
Huawei MatePad 12 X 12GB 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Huawei MediaPad T5 10 LTE 32GB
£119.00
Huawei MediaPad T5 10 LTE 32GBCompare 3 Prices
Huawei MatePad Paper
£579.99
Huawei MatePad PaperCompare 1 Prices
Huawei MediaPad M5 Lite LTE 32GB
£437.49
Huawei MediaPad M5 Lite LTE 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Huawei MediaPad T5 10 WiFi 32GB
£354.24
Huawei MediaPad T5 10 WiFi 32GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Tab A9+ X210R (SM-X210RZAPEUB)
£260.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ X230 (SM-X230NZSREUE)
£204.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ X236 (SM-X236BZAPEUB)
£259.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oukitel RT8
£256.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336ZU (ZAFM0112SE)
£232.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 128GB
£280.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Huawei MediaPad M5 Lite WiFi 32GB
prodImage
£266.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel