Black Diamond Wiz Kid Headlamp

Price History
• Headlamp for kids
• Light output: 40 lumens
• Safety features: child-safe lock, elastic safety strap
• Tilt function: head tiltable for flexible use
• Automatic shut-off after two hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Wiz Kid Headlamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's headlamp Black Diamond Wiz MAG9753757
Compact 40-lumen headlamp designed for children, the Black Diamond Wiz Kid offers a soft and pleasant light for the eyes. It features a special child-friendly closure and a safety elastic band that gives way under pressure. Its versatile optical block allows the Wiz to function properly even when upside down. Additionally, this rechargeable lamp automatically turns off after two hours to prevent accidental battery wear, making it perfect for kids.FeaturesThe two SinglePower LEDs emit 40 lumens in proximity lighting with full power, dimmable, and flashing modes.Side light diffuse for a soft and pleasant lightAdjustable optical block for operation even upside downRechargeable via USB-C cableCPSIA certified with a special child closure that requires a tool to open, ideally shaped on the adjustment elastic and safety elastic strap that gives way under pressureTurns off after 2 hours to prevent unnecessary battery wear.Water-resistant, protection against water splashes from any directio...
prodImage
£21.49
£38.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's headlamp Black Diamond Wiz MAG9753758
prodImage
£21.49
£38.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Black Diamond Wiz Kid Headlamp LED Light (Mint/Blue) 146817228
Black Diamond Wiz Kid Headlamp LED Light (Mint/Blue)
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond WIZ Kid Headlamp Creek Blue 146817199
Black Diamond WIZ Kid Headlamp Creek Blue
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Children's headlamp Black Diamond Wiz MAG9753759
prodImage
£21.49
£38.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Headlamp for kids
Light output: 40 lumens
Safety features: child-safe lock, elastic safety strap
Tilt function: head tiltable for flexible use
Automatic shut-off after two hours

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Wiz Kid Headlamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC-XP
£21.49
Black Diamond ATC-XPCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
£30.79
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-RCompare 8 Prices
Black Diamond Cosmo 350
£27.11
Black Diamond Cosmo 350Compare 8 Prices
Black Diamond Moji+
£24.99
Black Diamond Moji+Compare 9 Prices
Black Diamond Circuit Crash Pad
£166.50
Black Diamond Circuit Crash PadCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Moji R+
£38.69
Black Diamond Moji R+Compare 9 Prices
Black Diamond Cosmo 300
£34.82
Black Diamond Cosmo 300Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Five-Step Stirrup
£28.40
Black Diamond Five-Step StirrupCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Revolt 350
£24.69
Black Diamond Revolt 350Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Sprinter 500
£51.43
Black Diamond Sprinter 500Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEAML103
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Outdoor Sports Ultralight H30R
£21.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser H3.2
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brennenstuhl LED LuxPremium (1178780)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann CL600B (1600-0287)
£17.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Moji
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nitecore Thumb
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite LED AA
£18.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ledlenser Kidcamp6
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: £16.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel