Black Diamond Technician Pro Men

• Gender: Men
• Men's approach shoe
• Material: suede, polyester, rubber
• Features: slip-resistant Vibram Mega Grip outsole, Hybrid Super Foam heel, seamless upper
• Weight: 856 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Technician Pro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking shoes Black Diamond Technician Pro Aprch MAG10738012
Designed to prioritise comfort and precision above all, the Technician Pro is the benchmark for approach shoes. It provides edge grip and precision at the front and cushioning and comfort at the back. We were inspired by the comfortable and ergonomic design of running shoes to develop the midfoot and heel of the Technician Pro. As its name suggests, its shape is ideal for technical climbing and its Vibram Mega Grip rubber is ultra-sticky. It delivers unmatched performance on terrains requiring precise edging and grip for confident smearing. The technical mesh and microfibre suede tongue offer optimal support; the abrasion-resistant seamless upper protects against dirt and moisture.FeaturesOptimised toe for precise edge grip and high performanceHybrid Super Foam heel with a 5 mm incline in the insoleSeamless suede upper with interior construction inspired by runningVibram Mega Grip outsole, hybrid dual-density midsole and high-tech TPU plate for better climbing performanceTechnical ...
prodImage
£154.75
£171.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Black Diamond Technician Pro Aprch MAG10738014
prodImage
£154.75
£171.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Black Diamond Technician Pro Aprch MAG10738013
prodImage
£154.75
£171.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Black Diamond Technician Pro Aprch MAG10738022
prodImage
£154.75
£171.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Black Diamond Technician Pro Aprch MAG10738016
prodImage
£154.75
£171.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Black Diamond Technician Pro Aprch MAG10738015
prodImage
£154.75
£171.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Black Diamond Technician Pro Aprch MAG10738020
prodImage
£154.75
£171.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Black Diamond Technician Pro Aprch MAG10738019
prodImage
£154.75
£171.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Black Diamond Technician Pro Aprch MAG10738017
prodImage
£154.75
£171.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Black Diamond Technician Pro Aprch MAG10738018
prodImage
£154.75
£171.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Men's approach shoe
Material: suede, polyester, rubber
Features: slip-resistant Vibram Mega Grip outsole, Hybrid Super Foam heel, seamless upper
Weight: 856 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Technician Pro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Momentum Lace Men
£81.67
Black Diamond Momentum Lace MenCompare 18 Prices
Black Diamond Method Women
£111.76
Black Diamond Method WomenCompare 9 Prices
Black Diamond Method S Men
£85.30
Black Diamond Method S MenCompare 14 Prices
Black Diamond Method Men
£111.76
Black Diamond Method MenCompare 10 Prices
Black Diamond Method S Women
£120.36
Black Diamond Method S WomenCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva Hyper Woman GTX
£154.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Scarpa Mescalito TRK Planet GTX Wmn
£154.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoka Kaha 3 Gore-Tex Women
£173.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meindl Baltimore GTX Men
£154.52
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Men
£154.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£133.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Sapuen High GTX Women
£154.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws
£155.85
Compare Prices
46 offers
Scarpa Mojito GTX
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£156.86
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£154.75
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£154.75
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£154.75
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£154.75
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel