Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 0.5

Price History
• Cam device
• Breaking load: 12 kN
• Span: 20 - 34 mm
• Weight: 99 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 0.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coinceur Black Diamond C4 .5 MAG7908966
The world's best-selling and most recognized camalot has been improved. Redesigned, the new Camalot C4 raises the bar... and is 10% lighter, yet just as strong as before. It also boasts a modern design that adds an extra touch to our much-loved Camalots. The cam heads are lighter and more streamlined to optimize the weight/resistance ratio, while the webbing graphics have been updated to make them easier to locate on the harness. For storage on gear loops, we're introducing an innovative release bar that holds the camalot in the retracted position on sizes 4, 5 and 6, to compact camalot storage. Elle unlocks instantly when needed. We've also increased the width of the release bar for improved handling. PRODUCT FEATURES New design 10% more léger Lighter cam heads reworked to optimize weight/resistance ratio Innovative release bar retention system for sizes 4, 5 and 6 for compact storage Updated webbing graphics for improved identification on harness Dual-axis design covers the widest ra...
prodImage
£68.78
£85.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Cams - Lightweight - Wide Trigger BD2623050000ALL1
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Cams - Lightweight - Wide Trigger, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Carabiners & Hardware
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:99 g
Miscellaneous
Breaking load: 12 kN
Span: 20 - 34 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 0.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£153.00
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.42
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£40.92
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 19 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£75.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 16 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£64.18
Black Diamond VisionCompare 15 Prices
Black Diamond Solution Harness Men
£62.99
Black Diamond Solution Harness MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Couloir
£68.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 0.4
£68.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Smarter Belay Package
£68.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 0.75
£68.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 1
£69.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 30 m
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 3
£69.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Ascension links
£64.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Phoenix
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Solution Harness Women
£73.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£68.78
Shipping: £16.99
inglesport
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel