Black & Decker CM100

Price History
• Trimmer Base
• 4 wheels
• Compatible with: Black & Decker STC1820, STC1815, ST5530, ST4525, GL5028
• Height adjustable
• Weight: 2.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker CM100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black & Decker CM100-XJ 3-in-1 Lawn Mower Deck Attachment B00FQIC37E
Compatible with the following Black & Decker Strimmer products: STC1820, STC1815, ST5530, ST4525, GL5028, STC1820D, ST5528, GL5530 Lightweight wheeled base allows you to use your Strimmer like a mower, for easier and more consistent cutting over small turfed areas. Adjustable wheels allow you to easily change the height of cut (either 40-60mm). Lightweight and Portable - Easy to carry and use on uneven ground and steep inclines Click and go - String Trimmer simply clicks into the base, enabling easy change from trimming to mowing., Weight: 5.543744040252 pounds, Manufacturer: Black & Decker
prodImage
£48.36
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker CM100 City Mower Base B/DCM100
Black & Decker CM100 City Mower Base Black and Decker CM100 City Mower Base is a 3 in 1 StringTrimmer Deck that has a lightweight wheeled base...
prodImage
£63.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.7 kg
Functions
4 wheels
Compatible with: Black & Decker STC1820, STC1815, ST5530, ST4525, GL5028
Height adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker CM100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker PS7525
£115.79
Black & Decker PS7525Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QS
£145.99
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QSCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£104.95
Black & Decker GKC3630LBCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£92.13
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BEBLV301
£113.95
Black & Decker BEBLV301Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Black & Decker GKC1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£84.99
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GLC1823L20
£128.60
Black & Decker GLC1823L20Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£63.54
Black & Decker GD300Compare 12 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1825L20
£99.99
Black & Decker GKC1825L20Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£48.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yard Force LT C25W
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena SmallCut 23/18V P4A solo (14702-55)
£45.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WG119E
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi RY18LT23A-0
£46.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita UR3000
£46.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena classicCut
£52.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena EasyTrim 25/18V Solo (14704-55)
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker ST1823
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-01781
£41.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£48.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel