Black & Decker BDCCF18N

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker BDCCF18N
from £13.88to £28.993 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Battery-Powered Lamp
• Brightness: 90 Lumens
• Rotatable Lamp Head
• Carrying Handle for Hanging or Attaching to Belt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BDCCF18N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black & Decker 18V Compact Cordless Flash Light Torch (BDCCF18N-XJ) - Torch Only
Black & Decker 18V Compact Cordless Flash Light Torch (BDCCF18N-XJ) - Torch Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£13.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
BLACK+DECKER 18V Cordless Flash Light (BDCCF18N-XJ) - Torch Only
BLACK+DECKER 18V Cordless Flash Light (BDCCF18N-XJ) - Torch Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Black & Decker BDCCF18 18v Compact Flash Light Rotating LED Torch Body Only BDCR18N
Black & Decker BDCCF18 18v Compact Flash Light Rotating LED Torch Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-Powered Lamp
Brightness: 90 Lumens
Rotatable Lamp Head
Carrying Handle for Hanging or Attaching to Belt

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BDCCF18N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BL4018-XJ
£37.42
Black & Decker BL4018-XJCompare 23 Prices
Black & Decker WM825
£121.40
Black & Decker WM825Compare 9 Prices
Black & Decker WM301
£34.00
Black & Decker WM301Compare 9 Prices
Black & Decker A7063
£45.65
Black & Decker A7063Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker A18
£50.99
Black & Decker A18Compare 40 Prices
Black & Decker WM536
£71.75
Black & Decker WM536Compare 10 Prices
Black & Decker A7073
£17.99
Black & Decker A7073Compare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BDSL10
£27.38
Black & Decker BDSL10Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker CG100
£56.95
Black & Decker CG100Compare 10 Prices
Black & Decker WM550
£139.09
Black & Decker WM550Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carovigno (98621)
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myLiving Wall Light Spot (562404816)
£14.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/830 Plus GX24Q
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 150 W SUPER 4Y
£14.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux F 18 W/830 2G10 FS1
£12.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram CFL Square 38 W/835 4-Pin GR10Q FS1
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/67 FLH1 G13
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Osram HNS S 11W G23
£12.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Basic (9229)
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel