Birkenstock Zermatt Wool Felt

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Felt, Wool
• Closure Type: Sliding
• House slipper
• Footbed: Removable, anatomically shaped, soft footbed
• Sole: Latex, non-slip, flexible
• Features: Warming, suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Zermatt Wool Felt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

461 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Slippers child Birkenstock Zermatt Hl Fe Cozy Home MAG4400383
Comfort mixed with functionality! The BIRKENSTOCK Zermatt HL is our first shoe with a removable footbed, allowing you to choose between three different insoles. This basic version of this design includes our standard footbed. The hook-and-loop fasteners also make those mornings less stressful with their easy handling. They also ensure that the sandals stay on your feet - even during loud play! The upper is made of soft wool felt. Removable cork and latex footbed with anatomical shape (standard footbed) Wool felt upper Insole lining: suede Sole: latex Details: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivet
prodImage
£39.11
£56.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woolen slippers for children Birkenstock Zermatt MAG5440249
The BIRKENSTOCK Zermatt is our first slipper with a removable footbed, allowing you to choose between three different insoles. You can choose from the Standard Footbed, the Soft Footbed and the Shearling Footbed. All three insoles can be ordered separately. Perfect for all year round! This basic version of this design features our Shearling Footbed. It comes with a snug shearling lining to keep your feet cozy when the temperatures drop. The upper is made from soft wool felt. Removable anatomical sole in cork-latex (shearling sole)Upper: wool feltLining of the footbed: shearlingSole: latexDetails: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivetSole "Made in Germany". Frequently bought together: Standard Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsSoft Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsShearling Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt Kids
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Birkenstock ZERMATT STANDARD Felt, Men's Clogs, Gris Light Grey Light Grey, 7 UK (40 EU) B07QG2P41Y
Anatomical cork-latex footbed (Standard footbed) Upper: wool felt Insole: suede
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Birkenstock ZERMATT STANDARD Felt, Women's Clogs, Grey (Light Grey Light Grey), 3.5 UK (36 EU) B07QKVJWTD
Anatomical cork-latex footbed (Standard footbed) Upper: wool felt Insole: suede
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops Zermatt BK1014938
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops Zermatt Grey Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,5.5.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops Zermatt BK1014938
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops Zermatt Grey Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,5.5.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops Zermatt 1014934
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops Zermatt Grey Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops Zermatt 1014934
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops Zermatt Grey Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Womens Zermatt Shearling Clogs in Dark Brown Wool - Size UK 7.5 019a58a8-d042-772f-9c86-48cd18f8f22b
The Birkenstock Zermatt Shearling FE Womens Clogs are designed as cosy indoor footwear. They feature an anatomically shaped cork and latex footbed lined with plush shearling, providing warmth and support. The upper is crafted from soft wool felt, complemented by decorative stitching for added detail. The sole is made of durable latex, ensuring comfort and stability during wear. Ideal for winter months, these slippers combine natural materials with functional design to keep feet warm and comfortable indoors
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.05
£77.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Unisex Sandals Zermatt Rivet Shearling Casual Slip On Open Back Wool
Birkenstock Unisex Sandals Zermatt Rivet Shearling Casual Slip On Open Back Wool, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£74.99
£80.64
Shipping: £5.65
with shipping: £5.65
More offers
Woolen slippers for children Birkenstock Zermatt MAG5440212
The BIRKENSTOCK Zermatt is our first slipper with a removable footbed, allowing you to choose between three different insoles. You can choose from the Standard Footbed, the Soft Footbed and the Shearling Footbed. All three insoles can be ordered separately. Perfect for all year round! This basic version of this design features our Shearling Footbed. It comes with a snug shearling lining to keep your feet cozy when the temperatures drop. The upper is made from soft wool felt. Removable anatomical sole in cork-latex (shearling sole)Upper: wool feltLining of the footbed: shearlingSole: latexDetails: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivetSole "Made in Germany". Frequently bought together: Standard Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsSoft Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsShearling Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt Kids
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woolen slippers for children Birkenstock Zermatt MAG5440204
The BIRKENSTOCK Zermatt is our first slipper with a removable footbed, allowing you to choose between three different insoles. You can choose from the Standard Footbed, the Soft Footbed and the Shearling Footbed. All three insoles can be ordered separately. Perfect for all year round! This basic version of this design features our Shearling Footbed. It comes with a snug shearling lining to keep your feet cozy when the temperatures drop. The upper is made from soft wool felt. Removable anatomical sole in cork-latex (shearling sole)Upper: wool feltLining of the footbed: shearlingSole: latexDetails: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivetSole "Made in Germany". Frequently bought together: Standard Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsSoft Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsShearling Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt Kids
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woolen slippers for children Birkenstock Zermatt MAG5440203
The BIRKENSTOCK Zermatt is our first slipper with a removable footbed, allowing you to choose between three different insoles. You can choose from the Standard Footbed, the Soft Footbed and the Shearling Footbed. All three insoles can be ordered separately. Perfect for all year round! This basic version of this design features our Shearling Footbed. It comes with a snug shearling lining to keep your feet cozy when the temperatures drop. The upper is made from soft wool felt. Removable anatomical sole in cork-latex (shearling sole)Upper: wool feltLining of the footbed: shearlingSole: latexDetails: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivetSole "Made in Germany". Frequently bought together: Standard Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsSoft Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsShearling Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt Kids
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woolen slippers for children Birkenstock Zermatt MAG5440213
The BIRKENSTOCK Zermatt is our first slipper with a removable footbed, allowing you to choose between three different insoles. You can choose from the Standard Footbed, the Soft Footbed and the Shearling Footbed. All three insoles can be ordered separately. Perfect for all year round! This basic version of this design features our Shearling Footbed. It comes with a snug shearling lining to keep your feet cozy when the temperatures drop. The upper is made from soft wool felt. Removable anatomical sole in cork-latex (shearling sole)Upper: wool feltLining of the footbed: shearlingSole: latexDetails: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivetSole "Made in Germany". Frequently bought together: Standard Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsSoft Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsShearling Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt Kids
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woolen slippers for children Birkenstock Zermatt MAG5440205
The BIRKENSTOCK Zermatt is our first slipper with a removable footbed, allowing you to choose between three different insoles. You can choose from the Standard Footbed, the Soft Footbed and the Shearling Footbed. All three insoles can be ordered separately. Perfect for all year round! This basic version of this design features our Shearling Footbed. It comes with a snug shearling lining to keep your feet cozy when the temperatures drop. The upper is made from soft wool felt. Removable anatomical sole in cork-latex (shearling sole)Upper: wool feltLining of the footbed: shearlingSole: latexDetails: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivetSole "Made in Germany". Frequently bought together: Standard Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsSoft Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsShearling Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt Kids
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woolen slippers for children Birkenstock Zermatt MAG5440201
The BIRKENSTOCK Zermatt is our first slipper with a removable footbed, allowing you to choose between three different insoles. You can choose from the Standard Footbed, the Soft Footbed and the Shearling Footbed. All three insoles can be ordered separately. Perfect for all year round! This basic version of this design features our Shearling Footbed. It comes with a snug shearling lining to keep your feet cozy when the temperatures drop. The upper is made from soft wool felt. Removable anatomical sole in cork-latex (shearling sole)Upper: wool feltLining of the footbed: shearlingSole: latexDetails: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivetSole "Made in Germany". Frequently bought together: Standard Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsSoft Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsShearling Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt Kids
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woolen slippers for children Birkenstock Zermatt MAG5440208
The BIRKENSTOCK Zermatt is our first slipper with a removable footbed, allowing you to choose between three different insoles. You can choose from the Standard Footbed, the Soft Footbed and the Shearling Footbed. All three insoles can be ordered separately. Perfect for all year round! This basic version of this design features our Shearling Footbed. It comes with a snug shearling lining to keep your feet cozy when the temperatures drop. The upper is made from soft wool felt. Removable anatomical sole in cork-latex (shearling sole)Upper: wool feltLining of the footbed: shearlingSole: latexDetails: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivetSole "Made in Germany". Frequently bought together: Standard Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsSoft Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsShearling Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt Kids
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woolen slippers for children Birkenstock Zermatt MAG5440206
The BIRKENSTOCK Zermatt is our first slipper with a removable footbed, allowing you to choose between three different insoles. You can choose from the Standard Footbed, the Soft Footbed and the Shearling Footbed. All three insoles can be ordered separately. Perfect for all year round! This basic version of this design features our Shearling Footbed. It comes with a snug shearling lining to keep your feet cozy when the temperatures drop. The upper is made from soft wool felt. Removable anatomical sole in cork-latex (shearling sole)Upper: wool feltLining of the footbed: shearlingSole: latexDetails: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivetSole "Made in Germany". Frequently bought together: Standard Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsSoft Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsShearling Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt Kids
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woolen slippers for children Birkenstock Zermatt MAG5440198
The BIRKENSTOCK Zermatt is our first slipper with a removable footbed, allowing you to choose between three different insoles. You can choose from the Standard Footbed, the Soft Footbed and the Shearling Footbed. All three insoles can be ordered separately. Perfect for all year round! This basic version of this design features our Shearling Footbed. It comes with a snug shearling lining to keep your feet cozy when the temperatures drop. The upper is made from soft wool felt. Removable anatomical sole in cork-latex (shearling sole)Upper: wool feltLining of the footbed: shearlingSole: latexDetails: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivetSole "Made in Germany". Frequently bought together: Standard Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsSoft Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsShearling Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt Kids
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woolen slippers for children Birkenstock Zermatt MAG5440200
The BIRKENSTOCK Zermatt is our first slipper with a removable footbed, allowing you to choose between three different insoles. You can choose from the Standard Footbed, the Soft Footbed and the Shearling Footbed. All three insoles can be ordered separately. Perfect for all year round! This basic version of this design features our Shearling Footbed. It comes with a snug shearling lining to keep your feet cozy when the temperatures drop. The upper is made from soft wool felt. Removable anatomical sole in cork-latex (shearling sole)Upper: wool feltLining of the footbed: shearlingSole: latexDetails: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivetSole "Made in Germany". Frequently bought together: Standard Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsSoft Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsShearling Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt Kids
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woolen slippers for children Birkenstock Zermatt MAG5440202
The BIRKENSTOCK Zermatt is our first slipper with a removable footbed, allowing you to choose between three different insoles. You can choose from the Standard Footbed, the Soft Footbed and the Shearling Footbed. All three insoles can be ordered separately. Perfect for all year round! This basic version of this design features our Shearling Footbed. It comes with a snug shearling lining to keep your feet cozy when the temperatures drop. The upper is made from soft wool felt. Removable anatomical sole in cork-latex (shearling sole)Upper: wool feltLining of the footbed: shearlingSole: latexDetails: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivetSole "Made in Germany". Frequently bought together: Standard Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsSoft Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsShearling Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt Kids
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woolen slippers for children Birkenstock Zermatt MAG5440214
The BIRKENSTOCK Zermatt is our first slipper with a removable footbed, allowing you to choose between three different insoles. You can choose from the Standard Footbed, the Soft Footbed and the Shearling Footbed. All three insoles can be ordered separately. Perfect for all year round! This basic version of this design features our Shearling Footbed. It comes with a snug shearling lining to keep your feet cozy when the temperatures drop. The upper is made from soft wool felt. Removable anatomical sole in cork-latex (shearling sole)Upper: wool feltLining of the footbed: shearlingSole: latexDetails: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivetSole "Made in Germany". Frequently bought together: Standard Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsSoft Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsShearling Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt Kids
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woolen slippers for children Birkenstock Zermatt MAG5440199
The BIRKENSTOCK Zermatt is our first slipper with a removable footbed, allowing you to choose between three different insoles. You can choose from the Standard Footbed, the Soft Footbed and the Shearling Footbed. All three insoles can be ordered separately. Perfect for all year round! This basic version of this design features our Shearling Footbed. It comes with a snug shearling lining to keep your feet cozy when the temperatures drop. The upper is made from soft wool felt. Removable anatomical sole in cork-latex (shearling sole)Upper: wool feltLining of the footbed: shearlingSole: latexDetails: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivetSole "Made in Germany". Frequently bought together: Standard Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsSoft Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsShearling Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt Kids
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woolen slippers for children Birkenstock Zermatt MAG5440211
The BIRKENSTOCK Zermatt is our first slipper with a removable footbed, allowing you to choose between three different insoles. You can choose from the Standard Footbed, the Soft Footbed and the Shearling Footbed. All three insoles can be ordered separately. Perfect for all year round! This basic version of this design features our Shearling Footbed. It comes with a snug shearling lining to keep your feet cozy when the temperatures drop. The upper is made from soft wool felt. Removable anatomical sole in cork-latex (shearling sole)Upper: wool feltLining of the footbed: shearlingSole: latexDetails: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivetSole "Made in Germany". Frequently bought together: Standard Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsSoft Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt KidsShearling Replacement Footbed Zermatt / Andermatt Kids
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slippers child Birkenstock Zermatt Hl Fe Cozy Home MAG4400387
Comfort mixed with functionality! The BIRKENSTOCK Zermatt HL is our first shoe with a removable footbed, allowing you to choose between three different insoles. This basic version of this design includes our standard footbed. The hook-and-loop fasteners also make those mornings less stressful with their easy handling. They also ensure that the sandals stay on your feet - even during loud play! The upper is made of soft wool felt. Removable cork and latex footbed with anatomical shape (standard footbed) Wool felt upper Insole lining: suede Sole: latex Details: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivet
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slippers child Birkenstock Zermatt Hl Fe Cozy Home MAG4400388
Comfort mixed with functionality! The BIRKENSTOCK Zermatt HL is our first shoe with a removable footbed, allowing you to choose between three different insoles. This basic version of this design includes our standard footbed. The hook-and-loop fasteners also make those mornings less stressful with their easy handling. They also ensure that the sandals stay on your feet - even during loud play! The upper is made of soft wool felt. Removable cork and latex footbed with anatomical shape (standard footbed) Wool felt upper Insole lining: suede Sole: latex Details: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivet
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby slippers Birkenstock Zermatt Hl Fe Cozy Home MAG4400364
Comfort mixed with functionality! The BIRKENSTOCK Zermatt HL is our first shoe with a removable footbed, allowing you to choose between three different insoles. This basic version of this design includes our standard footbed. The hook-and-loop fasteners also make those mornings less stressful with their easy handling. They also ensure that the sandals stay on your feet - even during loud play! The upper is made of soft wool felt. Removable cork and latex footbed with anatomical shape (standard footbed) Wool felt upper Insole lining: suede Sole: latex Details: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivet Sole "Made in Germany
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slippers child Birkenstock Zermatt Hl Fe Cozy Home MAG4400389
Comfort mixed with functionality! The BIRKENSTOCK Zermatt HL is our first shoe with a removable footbed, allowing you to choose between three different insoles. This basic version of this design includes our standard footbed. The hook-and-loop fasteners also make those mornings less stressful with their easy handling. They also ensure that the sandals stay on your feet - even during loud play! The upper is made of soft wool felt. Removable cork and latex footbed with anatomical shape (standard footbed) Wool felt upper Insole lining: suede Sole: latex Details: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivet
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slippers child Birkenstock Zermatt Hl Fe Cozy Home MAG4400385
Comfort mixed with functionality! The BIRKENSTOCK Zermatt HL is our first shoe with a removable footbed, allowing you to choose between three different insoles. This basic version of this design includes our standard footbed. The hook-and-loop fasteners also make those mornings less stressful with their easy handling. They also ensure that the sandals stay on your feet - even during loud play! The upper is made of soft wool felt. Removable cork and latex footbed with anatomical shape (standard footbed) Wool felt upper Insole lining: suede Sole: latex Details: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivet
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slippers child Birkenstock Zermatt Hl Fe Cozy Home MAG4400382
Comfort mixed with functionality! The BIRKENSTOCK Zermatt HL is our first shoe with a removable footbed, allowing you to choose between three different insoles. This basic version of this design includes our standard footbed. The hook-and-loop fasteners also make those mornings less stressful with their easy handling. They also ensure that the sandals stay on your feet - even during loud play! The upper is made of soft wool felt. Removable cork and latex footbed with anatomical shape (standard footbed) Wool felt upper Insole lining: suede Sole: latex Details: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivet
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
House slipper
Footbed: Removable, anatomically shaped, soft footbed
Sole: Latex, non-slip, flexible
Features: Warming, suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Closure
Closure Type:Sliding
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Felt, Wool

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Zermatt Wool Felt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£60.17
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 28 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 451 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 644 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 206 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 141 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 54 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 115 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giesswein Hohenau
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giesswein Dannheim
£42.25
Compare Prices
53 offers
Haflinger Flair Soft
£32.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kamik Cabin
£42.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers Too Cozy
£35.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rohde Calmys N°15 Men (6940)
£32.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emu Mayberry
£45.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sorel Nakiska Bootie Slipper
£47.62
Compare Prices
19 offers
Berkemann Jarla
£32.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£39.11
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel