Birkenstock Rio

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Rio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microfiber sandals girl Birkenstock Rio MAG5448043
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with an ankle strap that offers reliable and comfortable grip – also during rough-and-tumble play. This version comes in a creatively vibrant play of colors and is just the thing for fans of the polka-dot print. The color-contrasting details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from skin-friendly microfiber. Anatomical cork-latex sole Upper: microfiber Lining of the footbed: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap and one ankle strap, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; contrast color details "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Microfiber sandals girl Birkenstock Rio MAG5448041
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with an ankle strap that offers reliable and comfortable grip – also during rough-and-tumble play. This version comes in a creatively vibrant play of colors and is just the thing for fans of the polka-dot print. The color-contrasting details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from skin-friendly microfiber. Anatomical cork-latex sole Upper: microfiber Lining of the footbed: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap and one ankle strap, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; contrast color details "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Microfiber sandals girl Birkenstock Rio MAG5448049
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with an ankle strap that offers reliable and comfortable grip – also during rough-and-tumble play. This version comes in a creatively vibrant play of colors and is just the thing for fans of the polka-dot print. The color-contrasting details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from skin-friendly microfiber. Anatomical cork-latex sole Upper: microfiber Lining of the footbed: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap and one ankle strap, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; contrast color details "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Microfiber sandals girl Birkenstock Rio MAG5448052
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with an ankle strap that offers reliable and comfortable grip – also during rough-and-tumble play. This version comes in a creatively vibrant play of colors and is just the thing for fans of the polka-dot print. The color-contrasting details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from skin-friendly microfiber. Anatomical cork-latex sole Upper: microfiber Lining of the footbed: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap and one ankle strap, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; contrast color details "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Microfiber sandals girl Birkenstock Rio MAG5448047
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with an ankle strap that offers reliable and comfortable grip – also during rough-and-tumble play. This version comes in a creatively vibrant play of colors and is just the thing for fans of the polka-dot print. The color-contrasting details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from skin-friendly microfiber. Anatomical cork-latex sole Upper: microfiber Lining of the footbed: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap and one ankle strap, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; contrast color details "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Microfiber sandals girl Birkenstock Rio MAG5448044
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with an ankle strap that offers reliable and comfortable grip – also during rough-and-tumble play. This version comes in a creatively vibrant play of colors and is just the thing for fans of the polka-dot print. The color-contrasting details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from skin-friendly microfiber. Anatomical cork-latex sole Upper: microfiber Lining of the footbed: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap and one ankle strap, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; contrast color details "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£40.19
£57.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wedge sandals for girls Birkenstock Rio AS MAG12513694
The girl’s wedge sandals Birkenstock Rio AS represent the perfect blend of comfort and style. Designed by the famous brand Birkenstock, known for its expertise in shoe design, these sandals are ideal for young women who want to combine functionality and trendiness.Made with high-quality materials, the Birkenstock Rio AS sandals provide optimal support with every step. The wedge design adds a touch of sophistication while ensuring a pleasant and stable walking experience. Whether for a casual outing or a day full of activities, these sandals will adapt to all occasions.Features of these sandals include: Superior comfort: With their cork and latex footbed, these sandals offer exceptional cushioning, reducing foot fatigue throughout the day. Ergonomic design: The anatomical shape of the footbed perfectly fits the curve of the foot, promoting healthy development for young wearers. Easy fastening and adjustment: The adjustable straps allow for a custom fit, ensuring the sandals stay...
prodImage
£42.12
£59.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Rio MAG6872353
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with a heel strap that provides a reliable and comfortable grip, even during turbulent activities. The Cosmic Sparkle version features a striking glitter effect and shiny coating, making the sandal sparkle and set young girls' hearts aflutter. The color-coordinated outsole completes the shoe's sophisticated look. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap and one heel strap, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; color-coordinated outsole "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Rio MAG6872357
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with a heel strap that provides a reliable and comfortable grip, even during turbulent activities. The Cosmic Sparkle version features a striking glitter effect and shiny coating, making the sandal sparkle and set young girls' hearts aflutter. The color-coordinated outsole completes the shoe's sophisticated look. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap and one heel strap, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; color-coordinated outsole "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Rio MAG6872355
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with a heel strap that provides a reliable and comfortable grip, even during turbulent activities. The Cosmic Sparkle version features a striking glitter effect and shiny coating, making the sandal sparkle and set young girls' hearts aflutter. The color-coordinated outsole completes the shoe's sophisticated look. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap and one heel strap, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; color-coordinated outsole "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Rio MAG6872356
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with a heel strap that provides a reliable and comfortable grip, even during turbulent activities. The Cosmic Sparkle version features a striking glitter effect and shiny coating, making the sandal sparkle and set young girls' hearts aflutter. The color-coordinated outsole completes the shoe's sophisticated look. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap and one heel strap, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; color-coordinated outsole "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Rio MAG6871747
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with a heel strap that provides a reliable and comfortable grip, even during turbulent activities. The Cosmic Sparkle version features a striking glitter effect and shiny coating, making the sandal sparkle and set young girls' hearts aflutter. The color-coordinated outsole completes the shoe's sophisticated look. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap and one heel strap, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; color-coordinated outsole "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Rio MAG6872352
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with a heel strap that provides a reliable and comfortable grip, even during turbulent activities. The Cosmic Sparkle version features a striking glitter effect and shiny coating, making the sandal sparkle and set young girls' hearts aflutter. The color-coordinated outsole completes the shoe's sophisticated look. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap and one heel strap, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; color-coordinated outsole "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Rio MAG6872359
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with a heel strap that provides a reliable and comfortable grip, even during turbulent activities. The Cosmic Sparkle version features a striking glitter effect and shiny coating, making the sandal sparkle and set young girls' hearts aflutter. The color-coordinated outsole completes the shoe's sophisticated look. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap and one heel strap, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; color-coordinated outsole "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Rio MAG6871746
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with a heel strap that provides a reliable and comfortable grip, even during turbulent activities. The Cosmic Sparkle version features a striking glitter effect and shiny coating, making the sandal sparkle and set young girls' hearts aflutter. The color-coordinated outsole completes the shoe's sophisticated look. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap and one heel strap, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; color-coordinated outsole "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Rio MAG6871749
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with a heel strap that provides a reliable and comfortable grip, even during turbulent activities. The Cosmic Sparkle version features a striking glitter effect and shiny coating, making the sandal sparkle and set young girls' hearts aflutter. The color-coordinated outsole completes the shoe's sophisticated look. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material. Anatomical cork-latex sole Birko-Flor® upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap and one heel strap, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; color-coordinated outsole "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Microfiber sandals girl Birkenstock Rio MAG5447984
La Honnef de BIRKENSTOCK est une chaussure à lacets dotée d'une épaisse semelle en liège. Le rebord sur la pointe de la chaussure est un rempart efficace contre les salissures et garantit une durée de vie longue. Le rembourrage au talon assure un confort sans pareil. Le lit de pied Deep Blue, confortable et léger, fait de cette chaussure un accessoire agréable 24 heures sur 24 et 7 jours sur 7, surtout durant les longues journées très actives. L’idéal pour les voyages, les longues balades et les escapades en ville. Sa tige a été confectionnée dans un cuir velours perforé qui drape le pied comme une seconde peau. Original Deep Blue footbed BIRKENSTOCK; anatomically shaped and removable Upper: suede leather Insole: microfiber Outsole: EVA Footbed " Made in Germany "Upper material: Suede leather. Suede leather is a suede with a sanded and rough surface. Suede leather has a soft, velvety surface that feels good against the skin. It also has a good moisture absorption capacity.Insol......
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Microfiber sandals girl Birkenstock Rio MAG5447977
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Microfiber sandals girl Birkenstock Rio MAG5447980
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with an ankle strap that offers reliable and comfortable grip – even during boisterous activities. This version comes in a glittering disco design and will make girls’ hearts beat faster. A real eye-catcher at school! This popular sandal has been given an update in a new material, with a vegan version now available. It is entirely free of animal products, as verified by independent testing laboratories. The upper is made from skin-friendly microfiber. Anatomical cork-latex sole Upper: microfiber Lining of the footbed: microfiber Sole: EVA Details: one strap and one ankle strap, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle; vegan "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Birkenstock Rio MAG9706525
The Rio from BIRKENSTOCK is a stylish yet sporty sandal featuring a heel strap. This ensures a secure and comfortable fit - even when they’re running around. In the Cosmic Sparkle version, this shoe showcases a striking shimmering effect and a glossy finish that makes it sparkle beautifully, adding a particularly elegant touch. For that little extra bit of refinement, it has a matching coloured outsole. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material. Anatomically shaped footbed made of cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Lining: suede leather Outsole: EVA Details: one adjustable strap and one adjustable heel strap with a metal pin buckle; matching coloured outsole
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Birkenstock Rio MAG9706527
The Rio from BIRKENSTOCK is a stylish yet sporty sandal featuring a heel strap. This ensures a secure and comfortable fit - even when they’re running around. In the Cosmic Sparkle version, this shoe showcases a striking shimmering effect and a glossy finish that makes it sparkle beautifully, adding a particularly elegant touch. For that little extra bit of refinement, it has a matching coloured outsole. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material. Anatomically shaped footbed made of cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Lining: suede leather Outsole: EVA Details: one adjustable strap and one adjustable heel strap with a metal pin buckle; matching coloured outsole
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Birkenstock Rio MAG9706528
The Rio from BIRKENSTOCK is a stylish yet sporty sandal featuring a heel strap. This ensures a secure and comfortable fit - even when they’re running around. In the Cosmic Sparkle version, this shoe showcases a striking shimmering effect and a glossy finish that makes it sparkle beautifully, adding a particularly elegant touch. For that little extra bit of refinement, it has a matching coloured outsole. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material. Anatomically shaped footbed made of cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Lining: suede leather Outsole: EVA Details: one adjustable strap and one adjustable heel strap with a metal pin buckle; matching coloured outsole
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Birkenstock Rio MAG9706526
The Rio from BIRKENSTOCK is a stylish yet sporty sandal featuring a heel strap. This ensures a secure and comfortable fit - even when they’re running around. In the Cosmic Sparkle version, this shoe showcases a striking shimmering effect and a glossy finish that makes it sparkle beautifully, adding a particularly elegant touch. For that little extra bit of refinement, it has a matching coloured outsole. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material. Anatomically shaped footbed made of cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Lining: suede leather Outsole: EVA Details: one adjustable strap and one adjustable heel strap with a metal pin buckle; matching coloured outsole
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Rio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 453 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 648 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 18 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 210 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 142 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 114 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reef Fanning Slide
£28.00
Compare Prices
52 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Compare Prices
44 offers
Reef Fanning Prints
£32.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers On-the-GO 600 - Sunny
£28.80
Compare Prices
22 offers
Birkenstock Madrid EVA
£27.08
Compare Prices
76 offers
Blowfish Malibu Granola
£31.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£29.20
Compare Prices
22 offers
Keen Elle strap sandal
£29.60
Compare Prices
101 offers
DC Vapor
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reef Cushion Bonzer
£26.07
Compare Prices
13 offers
Birkenstock Rio
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel