Birkenstock Oita Braided

• Gender: Women
• Slide Sandals
• Material: Suede
• Footbed: Natural cork, anatomically shaped, with transverse and longitudinal arch support
• Sole: EVA, abrasion-resistant and cushioning
• Closure: Adjustable hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's mules Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232050
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable bohemian styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin.Anatomical cork-latex sole.Suede upperFootbed lining: suedeSole: EVADetails: individually adjustable closureMade in Allemagne
prodImage
£94.99
£111.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232076
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232036
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232037
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232062
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232068
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232064
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232065
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232023
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable bohemian styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin.Anatomical cork-latex sole.Suede upperFootbed lining: suedeSole: EVADetails: individually adjustable closureMade in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232038
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232060
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232044
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232046
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232075
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232073
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232033
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232031
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232035
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232032
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232061
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232034
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232025
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable bohemian styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin.Anatomical cork-latex sole.Suede upperFootbed lining: suedeSole: EVADetails: individually adjustable closureMade in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232066
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232063
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232069
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232022
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable bohemian styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin.Anatomical cork-latex sole.Suede upperFootbed lining: suedeSole: EVADetails: individually adjustable closureMade in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232071
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232074
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232070
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable boho styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomical cork-latex sole. Suede upper Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: individually adjustable closure Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Oita Braided Suede Leather MAG7232021
The casual BIRKENSTOCK Pula is inspired by the classic Kyoto model and features a slim, feminine design and individually adjustable closure. Here, the model is enhanced by a special detail: the straps are braided, making them perfectly suited to fashionable bohemian styles. The upper is made of particularly soft suede that hugs the foot like a second skin.Anatomical cork-latex sole.Suede upperFootbed lining: suedeSole: EVADetails: individually adjustable closureMade in Allemagne
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Slide Sandals
Material: Suede
Footbed: Natural cork, anatomically shaped, with transverse and longitudinal arch support
Sole: EVA, abrasion-resistant and cushioning
Closure: Adjustable hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Oita Braided
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 452 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 648 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 207 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 141 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 54 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 116 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor Men
£94.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Birkenstock Gizeh Nubuck Leather
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Zürich
£74.10
Compare Prices
83 offers
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Birkenstock Milano smooth leather
£98.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Milano
£73.07
Compare Prices
46 offers
Birkenstock Zurich suede leather
£98.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens Gryphon Brando Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Unisa Castilla
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Mayari Oiled
£87.69
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£102.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£102.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£102.30
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel