Birkenstock Atacama

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Sandal
• Material: Birko-Flor
• Outsole: Non-slip
• Footbed: Anatomically shaped cork
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Atacama
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6382503
Inspired by the classic Arizona, the Atacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Highly functional, the Atacama is extremely comfortable. In its Adventure Crosscountry version, it takes on a sportier look for BIRKENSTOCK fans in search of action and adventure. For that extra touch of refinement, this model comes with a color-matched footbed. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a soft and resistant synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: microfiber Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) sole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening; color-matched footbed "Made in Germany"
prodImage
£87.69
£104.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6382506
Inspired by the classic Arizona, the Atacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Highly functional, the Atacama is extremely comfortable. In its Adventure Crosscountry version, it takes on a sportier look for BIRKENSTOCK fans in search of action and adventure. For that extra touch of refinement, this model comes with a color-matched footbed. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a soft and resistant synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: microfiber Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) sole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening; color-matched footbed "Made in Germany"
prodImage
£87.69
£104.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6382502
Inspired by the classic Arizona, the Atacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Highly functional, the Atacama is extremely comfortable. In its Adventure Crosscountry version, it takes on a sportier look for BIRKENSTOCK fans in search of action and adventure. For that extra touch of refinement, this model comes with a color-matched footbed. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a soft and resistant synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: microfiber Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) sole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening; color-matched footbed "Made in Germany"
prodImage
£87.69
£104.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6382508
Inspired by the classic Arizona, the Atacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Highly functional, the Atacama is extremely comfortable. In its Adventure Crosscountry version, it takes on a sportier look for BIRKENSTOCK fans in search of action and adventure. For that extra touch of refinement, this model comes with a color-matched footbed. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a soft and resistant synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: microfiber Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) sole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening; color-matched footbed "Made in Germany"
prodImage
£87.69
£104.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6871822
Inspired by the classic Arizona, the Atacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaInsole: polyurethane (PU)Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsoleDetails: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening"Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6871825
Inspired by the classic Arizona, the Atacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaInsole: polyurethane (PU)Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsoleDetails: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening"Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6871833
Inspired by the classic Arizona, theAtacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: polyurethane (PU) Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening "Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6871826
Inspired by the classic Arizona, the Atacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaInsole: polyurethane (PU)Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsoleDetails: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening"Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6871821
Inspired by the classic Arizona, the Atacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaInsole: polyurethane (PU)Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsoleDetails: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening"Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama MAG6871771
Inspired by the classic Arizona, theAtacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: polyurethane (PU) Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening "Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6871786
Inspired by the classic Arizona, theAtacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: polyurethane (PU) Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening "Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6871820
Inspired by the classic Arizona, the Atacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaInsole: polyurethane (PU)Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsoleDetails: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening"Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6871843
The BIRKENSTOCK Atacama is a variation on the classic Arizona and is the perfect sandal for anyone on their feet all day. The pin buckles have been replaced by hook-and-loop fasteners and the heel of the sole has been reinforced. Perfect for all active and adventurous fans of BIRKENSTOCK. The polyurethane sole is attached to the footbed in two layers, offering maximum flexibility, grip and durability. The upper is made from Birko-Flor® , a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material that has been reinterpreted with a futuristic look. Anatomical cork-latex sole Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Footbed lining: polyurethane (PU) Sole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) sole Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable hook-and-loop fastener "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6871824
Inspired by the classic Arizona, the Atacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaInsole: polyurethane (PU)Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsoleDetails: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening"Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6871775
Inspired by the classic Arizona, theAtacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: polyurethane (PU) Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening "Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama MAG6871766
Inspired by the classic Arizona, theAtacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: polyurethane (PU) Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening "Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6871779
Inspired by the classic Arizona, theAtacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: polyurethane (PU) Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening "Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama MAG6871769
Inspired by the classic Arizona, theAtacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: polyurethane (PU) Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening "Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6871841
The BIRKENSTOCK Atacama is a variation on the classic Arizona and is the perfect sandal for anyone on their feet all day. The pin buckles have been replaced by hook-and-loop fasteners and the heel of the sole has been reinforced. Perfect for all active and adventurous fans of BIRKENSTOCK. The polyurethane sole is attached to the footbed in two layers, offering maximum flexibility, grip and durability. The upper is made from Birko-Flor® , a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material that has been reinterpreted with a futuristic look. Anatomical cork-latex sole Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Footbed lining: polyurethane (PU) Sole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) sole Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable hook-and-loop fastener "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6871823
Inspired by the classic Arizona, the Atacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaInsole: polyurethane (PU)Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsoleDetails: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening"Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6871778
Inspired by the classic Arizona, theAtacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: polyurethane (PU) Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening "Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6871783
Inspired by the classic Arizona, theAtacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: polyurethane (PU) Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening "Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama MAG6871767
Inspired by the classic Arizona, theAtacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: polyurethane (PU) Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening "Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6871788
Inspired by the classic Arizona, theAtacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: polyurethane (PU) Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening "Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6871812
Inspired by the classic Arizona, the Atacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaInsole: polyurethane (PU)Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsoleDetails: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening"Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6871814
Inspired by the classic Arizona, the Atacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaInsole: polyurethane (PU)Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsoleDetails: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening"Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama MAG6871770
Inspired by the classic Arizona, theAtacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: polyurethane (PU) Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening "Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6871774
Inspired by the classic Arizona, theAtacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: polyurethane (PU) Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening "Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama MAG6871772
Inspired by the classic Arizona, theAtacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: polyurethane (PU) Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening "Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Atacama Birko-Flor MAG6871808
Inspired by the classic Arizona, the Atacama from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for all action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaInsole: polyurethane (PU)Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsoleDetails: two adjustable straps with Velcro fastening"Made in Germany
prodImage
£109.61
£126.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
Material: Birko-Flor
Outsole: Non-slip
Footbed: Anatomically shaped cork
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Atacama
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 445 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 635 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 207 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 139 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Mayari Oiled
£87.69
Compare Prices
23 offers
Unisa Caceres
£86.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dr. Martens Blaire Athena
£80.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Waldläufer Heliett (342002)
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-Flor
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Gizeh Nubuck Leather
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Arizona smooth leather
£91.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Milano smooth leather
£98.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panama Jack Julia Basics
£82.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Compare Prices
32 offers
prodImage
£87.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£87.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£87.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£87.69
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel