biOrb Silk plant set medium green and purple

Manufacturer: biOrb
biOrb Silk plant set medium green and purple
from £15.99to £26.993 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Silk Plant Set in medium green & purple
• Suitable for biOrb design tanks
• Consisting of 2 large-leaf artificial plants
• Ceramic weight for quick sinking
• Design by Samuel Baker, easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Silk plant set medium green and purple
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Silk Plant Set With Weighted Balls (2 x Aquarium Plants, Green & Purple), Artificial Fish Tank Plants To Add Colour, Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background B003KGBJ06
The artificial decorative plants round off the aquarium furnishings perfectly and, with a size of 10 x 3 x 30 cm (L x W x H), fit into the biOrb tanks CUBE (60 l), TUBE (from 60 l), LIFE, FLOW (30 l), CLASSIC (from 30 l) and HALO (30 l). The aquarium plants made of real silk are a highlight and, thanks to the ceramic weight, are easy to place in the aquarium and retain their intended position on the substrate. The faux aquatic plants are a must-have and unique accessory for any decorative pool. In addition, every artificial plant from OASE convinces with a detailed, high-quality finish. Inspired by nature: The artificial aquarium decoration is lovingly designed and reflects the unique beauty of landscapes in a miniature world. The aquarium decoration from OASE is easy to clean and can be replaced quickly. The natural-looking silk plant can be combined beautifully with ornaments and decorative stones.
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BIORB MEDIUM PURPLE/GREEN PLANT AQUARIUM ORNAMENT SILK ARTIFICAL TANK DECORATION 46101
BIORB MEDIUM PURPLE/GREEN PLANT AQUARIUM ORNAMENT SILK ARTIFICAL TANK DECORATION, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Natural-Looking Aquarium Silk Plants - Weighted Green & Purple for Scenic Decor
Natural-Looking Aquarium Silk Plants - Weighted Green & Purple for Scenic Decor, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.00 / Unit
Product Details
Silk Plant Set in medium green & purple
Suitable for biOrb design tanks
Consisting of 2 large-leaf artificial plants
Ceramic weight for quick sinking
Design by Samuel Baker, easy to clean

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Silk plant set medium green and purple
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 4 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 21 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£58.97
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£159.99
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Artemio 4
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 2.8 kg
£12.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eheim EHF carbon 5 l
£17.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tetra Plant CO2-Optimat
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eheim Substrate 1 l
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dennerle Nano shrimp gravel Borneo 2 kg
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel