Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 2.8 kg

Manufacturer: Tetra
Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 2.8 kg
from £12.87to £17.703 offersManufacturer: Tetra
• Soil base concentrate with long-term fertilizer
• Weight: 2,800 g
for freshwater aquariums
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 2.8 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tetra Complete Substrate, Activates Strong and Healthy Plant Growth in an Aquarium, 2.5 kg TETRA COMPLETE SUBSTRATE 2.5KG BUCKET
For the lush, healthy growth of plants and reduced water contamination Contains sand with a naturally high iron and micro-nutrient content Conatins natural black peat with a high humic content Enables plants to take root quickly and make optimum use of the nutrients Free of nitrates and phosphates, to prevent the undesirable growth of algae
prodImage
£12.87
Shipping: Free
Tetra Complete Substrate, Activates Strong and Healthy Plant Growth in an Aquarium, 2.5 kg 114860
For the lush, healthy growth of plants and reduced water contamination Contains sand with a naturally high iron and micro-nutrient content Conatins natural black peat with a high humic content Enables plants to take root quickly and make optimum use of the nutrients Free of nitrates and phosphates, to prevent the undesirable growth of algae
prodImage
£12.91
Shipping: Free
Tétra TETRA COMPLETE SUBSTRATE AQUATIC PLANT FERTILISER FRESHWATER FISH TANK SOIL 245303
TETRA COMPLETE SUBSTRATE AQUATIC PLANT FERTILISER FRESHWATER FISH TANK SOIL, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£17.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
for freshwater aquariums
Dimensions
Weight:2,800 g

Price History

1M 3M
Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 2.8 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tetra

Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 l
£149.15
Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond Gold Mix 1 l
£6.45
Tetra Pond Gold Mix 1 lCompare 9 Prices
Tetra Pond Stick 10 l
£21.30
Tetra Pond Stick 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Tetratec GC 40
£15.99
Tetra Tetratec GC 40Compare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 l
£36.25
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 l
£23.99
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 lCompare 26 Prices
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plus
£24.62
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plusCompare 3 Prices
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 l
£13.93
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 l
£74.21
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 2.8 kg
aquacadabra
prodImage
£12.87
Shipping: Free
Kettering Koi & Ponds Ltd
prodImage
£12.91
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£17.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel