Tetra Plant CO2-Optimat

Manufacturer: Tetra
Tetra Plant CO2-Optimat
from £17.95to £25.955 offersManufacturer: Tetra
• CO² complete set
• Set Consisting of: CO² cartridge 11 g, 1 diffusion tube, 1 hose connection
• Suitable Water Quantity: for 100 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tetra Plant CO2-Optimat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tétra Tetra Aquarium Fish Tank Plant CO2 Optimat Fertiliser / CO2 Depot Bottle T584
Tetra Aquarium Fish Tank Plant CO2 Optimat Fertiliser / CO2 Depot Bottle, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > CO2 Equipment
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Tetra CO2 Optimat Kit, Complete Set for Intensive CO2 Supply for Lush Water Plants MC205
The practical complete CO2 set for lush, healthy aquatic plants. Easy way of enriching the aquarium water with CO2 Aquatic plants develop stronger and healthier Aids optimum growth of plants and leads to an increase in the water's oxygen content, which is important for the fish's well-being Aids prevention of lime deposits on the leaves and glass panes consists of 11 g CO2 depot, 1 diffusion tube, 1 hose connection For aquariums up to 100 litres
prodImage
£18.79
£22.74
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Tétra Tetra CO2 Optimat Set | Planted Aquarium Fish Tank CO2 Fertiliser Kit T584
Tetra CO2 Optimat Set | Planted Aquarium Fish Tank CO2 Fertiliser Kit, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > CO2 Equipment
prodImage
£18.79
£22.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Tétra Tetra CO2 Optimat Set T584
Tetra CO2 Optimat Set, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Other Fish & Aquarium
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Tétra Tetra CO2 Optimat Set Aquarium Planted Fish Tank Carbon Dioxide T584
Tetra CO2 Optimat Set Aquarium Planted Fish Tank Carbon Dioxide, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > CO2 Equipment
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquarium
Suitable Water Quantity:for 100 L
Set
Set Consisting of:CO² cartridge 11 g, 1 diffusion tube, 1 hose connection

Price History

1M 3M
Tetra Plant CO2-Optimat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tetra

Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 l
£149.15
Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond Stick 10 l
£21.30
Tetra Pond Stick 10 lCompare 9 Prices
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 l
£36.25
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 l
£23.99
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 lCompare 26 Prices
Tetra Pond Gold Mix 1 l
£6.45
Tetra Pond Gold Mix 1 lCompare 8 Prices
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plus
£24.62
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plusCompare 3 Prices
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 l
£13.93
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 l
£74.21
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Cichlid Granules 500 ml
£12.44
Tetra Cichlid Granules 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Plant CO2-Optimat
discountaquatics
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Pond Planet Direct
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: £3.95
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: £3.99
charterhouse_aquatics
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel