biOrb Light MCR large

Manufacturer: biOrb
from £119.99to £146.998 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Aquarium Light
• Control: Remote Control
• Color Settings: 16 Different
• Timing Cycles: Four Preprogrammed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Light MCR large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Large MCR LED Light, White, Multi-Colour Remote Controlled Lighting for biOrb Aquariums, 16 Colours, Day/Night Cycle, Adjustable Brightness, Compatible with DC LIFE, CUBE & FLOW Fish Tanks B0846C5H3N
Upgrade Your Lighting Experience: Transform standard white lighting into multi-coloured LED with the biOrb Small MCR Light. Use the remote to choose from 16 preset colours, adjust brightness, or fade through the full colour spectrum. Create a Natural Day/Night Cycle: You can set an automatic 8, 10, 12, or 14-hour day/night cycle with the biOrb Large MCR LED Light to simulate a natural lighting effect. This feature ensures your aquarium’s lighting mimics the rhythms of nature. Perfect Match for Your biOrb Aquarium: The biOrb Large MCR LED Light is designed to perfectly match the finish of your biOrb aquariums, whether black, white, or grey. This sleek, modern light integrates seamlessly into your setup. Wide Compatibility with biOrb Aquariums: This Large MCR LED light is compatible with biOrb CUBE 60, LIFE 30, 45 and 60 aquariums, as well as biOrb FLOW 15 and 30 aquariums. Please note that this light fits only the white DC transformer. Quality Trusted Around the World: Part of the OASE Group, biOrb blends expert engineering with elegant design. Known for innovation & reliability, biOrb products are trusted by aquarists around the world to support healthy, beautiful aquatic setups.
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
biOrb Large MCR LED Light, Black, Multi-Colour Remote Controlled Lighting for biOrb Aquariums, 16 Colours, Day/Night Cycle, Adjustable Brightness, Compatible with DC LIFE, CUBE & FLOW Fish Tanks B0846BTVNW
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
BIORB MCR & CLASSIC LED LIGHTING SPARE 12V DC REPLACEMENT SMALL / LARGE AQUARIUM
BIORB MCR & CLASSIC LED LIGHTING SPARE 12V DC REPLACEMENT SMALL / LARGE AQUARIUM, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Lighting & Hoods
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
BIORB MCR & CLASSIC LED LIGHTING SPARE 12V DC REPLACEMENT SMALL / LARGE AQUARIUM
BIORB MCR & CLASSIC LED LIGHTING SPARE 12V DC REPLACEMENT SMALL / LARGE AQUARIUM, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Lighting & Hoods
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Replacement DC MCR Light Large White 72167
Oase biOrb supply a range of replacement DC MCR lights for the biOrb aquariums, giving you more choice in the way to customise your set up Please...
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Replacement DC MCR Light Large Black 72169
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
BiOrb MCR LED Lighting 12V DC Small / Large Replacement Aquarium Fish TankOase 72168
BiOrb MCR LED Lighting 12V DC Small / Large Replacement Aquarium Fish TankOase, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Lighting & Hoods
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
BiOrb MCR LED Lighting 12V DC Small / Large Replacement Aquarium Fish TankOase 72168
BiOrb MCR LED Lighting 12V DC Small / Large Replacement Aquarium Fish TankOase, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Lighting & Hoods
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquarium Light
Control: Remote Control
Color Settings: 16 Different
Timing Cycles: Four Preprogrammed

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Light MCR large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 4 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 20 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£94.95
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 12 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Juwel Bioflow 6.0
£122.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim classic 2213
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eheim classic 2215
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eheim ecco pro 300
£104.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 600 29W
£143.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel Bioflow 8.0
£104.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim streamON+ 9500
£92.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
aquatics4all
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
aquatics4all
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel