Big Agnes Copper Spur HV UL2 mtnGLO

• Max. Persons: 2
• Dome tent for 2 people
• Ultralight nylon double ripstop material
• DAC poles with 4-way hubs
• Tent with mtnGLO® Tent Light Technology
• Dimensions: Weight 1.45 kg
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Big Agnes mtnGLO Copper Spur HV UL 2 Person Tent SF-GB-46395215945
A fully-featured, ultralight backpacking tent for you and the whole crew Nylon double-ripstop fabric keeps the tent ultralight and ultra-durable Integrated mtnGLO tent lights illuminate the tent interior at the push of a button Two vestibules can be turned into awnings for expanded living space Pre-bent span pole and a 4-way high volume hub increase interior space
prodImage
£649.56
Shipping: Free
Big Agnes mtnGLO Copper Spur HV UL 2 Person Tent SF-GB-45474525169
A fully-featured, ultralight backpacking tent for you and the whole crew Nylon double-ripstop fabric keeps the tent ultralight and ultra-durable Integrated mtnGLO tent lights illuminate the tent interior at the push of a button Two vestibules can be turned into awnings for expanded living space Pre-bent span pole and a 4-way high volume hub increase interior space
prodImage
£653.05
Shipping: Free
Big Agnes mtnGLO Copper Spur HV UL 2 Person Tent
A fully-featured, ultralight backpacking tent for you and the whole crew Nylon double-ripstop fabric keeps the tent ultralight and ultra-durable Integrated mtnGLO tent lights illuminate the tent interior at the push of a button Two vestibules can be turned into awnings for expanded living space Pre-bent span pole and a 4-way high volume hub increase interior space
prodImage
£654.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dome tent for 2 people
Ultralight nylon double ripstop material
DAC poles with 4-way hubs
Tent with mtnGLO® Tent Light Technology
Dimensions: Weight 1.45 kg
Tent
Max. Persons:2

Price History

1M 3M
Big Agnes Copper Spur HV UL2 mtnGLO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Big Agnes

Big Agnes Copper Spur HV UL2 Bikepack
£577.57
Big Agnes Copper Spur HV UL2 BikepackCompare 1 Prices
Big Agnes Copper Spur HV UL3 Bikepack
£562.67
Big Agnes Copper Spur HV UL3 BikepackCompare 4 Prices
Big Agnes Fly Creek HV UL2
£376.40
Big Agnes Fly Creek HV UL2Compare 2 Prices
Big Agnes Copper Spur HV UL2 Long
£579.00
Big Agnes Copper Spur HV UL2 LongCompare 1 Prices
Big Agnes Fly Creek HV UL1
£536.97
Big Agnes Fly Creek HV UL1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Heimplanet The Cave
£649.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Access 2
£714.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£579.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko View 2
£720.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£551.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Alpine Lodge IV
£759.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Fairbanks Grande
£799.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel