Bialetti Mini Italia 2 Espresso Maker (7309)

Price History
• Set with espresso maker and 2 cups in Italy colors
• Cups are kept warm on aluminum rack
• Easy-to-clean safety valve
• Espresso maker capacity: 90 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti Mini Italia 2 Espresso Maker (7309)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Haushaltskleingerate Bialetti Set MINI ITALIA 2 NEW
Haushaltskleingerate Bialetti Set MINI ITALIA 2 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
Bialetti Mini Italy Set of 2 BICC. Brand FBA-EXPR.2TZ+2BICH ITALIA 13.82
Bialetti, an Italian story of creativity and passion since 1921 Please note that the size of the mug refers to an espresso cup of approximately 30ml. Select the size of the burner to fit the bottom of the coffee maker. The flame should never swallow the pot, but must remain on the bottom of the pot. Harmonious design Your guests will make a wonderful gift It will integrate perfectly into your home Easy and convenient to use It is very easy to clean
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Set with espresso maker and 2 cups in Italy colors
Cups are kept warm on aluminum rack
Easy-to-clean safety valve
Espresso maker capacity: 90 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti Mini Italia 2 Espresso Maker (7309)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bialetti

Bialetti New Venus 6 Cup Coffee Maker
£29.45
Bialetti New Venus 6 Cup Coffee MakerCompare 11 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 2 Cup
£23.24
Bialetti Moka Express 2 CupCompare 5 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 1 Cup
£26.20
Bialetti Moka Express 1 CupCompare 9 Prices
Bialetti New Venus 4 Cup
£39.88
Bialetti New Venus 4 CupCompare 7 Prices
Bialetti Elettrika Espresso Maker
£51.00
Bialetti Elettrika Espresso MakerCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti New Venus 10-Cup
£49.99
Bialetti New Venus 10-CupCompare 6 Prices
Bialetti Brikka 2 cup
£41.77
Bialetti Brikka 2 cupCompare 5 Prices
Bialetti Set Mini Express Induction
£41.05
Bialetti Set Mini Express InductionCompare 1 Prices
Bialetti Brikka 4 cup
£65.72
Bialetti Brikka 4 cupCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi A9095/3AZ La Cupola coffee pot
£55.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
£55.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wacaco Nanopresso
£59.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 12 Cup
£56.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Santos Coffee Maker (manual)
£48.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 2 Cup
£44.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
AeroPress Clear XL
£57.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein & More Espro Travel Press Ultralight
£48.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 6 Cup
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ariete 1358 Moka Aroma
£47.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel