Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA0543170)

Manufacturer: Bi-Office
from £57.89to £84.153 offersManufacturer: Bi-Office
• Bi-Office Fabric Pinboard
• Aluminum Frame, Softboard Core
• Fabric Surface Suitable for Push Pins
• Concealed Wall Mounting, Includes Installation Material
• Dimensions: 120.0 x 90.0 cm, Weight: 3.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA0543170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office Notice Board Maya, Blue Felt, Aluminium Frame, 120 x 90 cm BQ35054
Smooth blue felt surface; Perfect setting for enhancing your communication; Classic anodized aluminium frame with concealed wall fixings through plastic corners; For use with Pushpins or velcro; Wall fastening kit included.
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Notice Board Maya, Blue Felt, Aluminium Frame, 120 x 90 cm BQ35054
prodImage
£62.74
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Bi Office Blue Felt Brd 1200X900 Alu Frm FA0543170-999
Bi-Office Bi-Office BI OFFICE BLUE FELT BRD 1200X900 ALU FRM - Part number: FA0543170-999 - Category : Default Category
prodImage
£84.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bi-Office Fabric Pinboard
Aluminum Frame, Softboard Core
Fabric Surface Suitable for Push Pins
Concealed Wall Mounting, Includes Installation Material
Dimensions: 120.0 x 90.0 cm, Weight: 3.9 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA0543170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bi-Office

Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)
£269.71
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)
£140.82
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)
£188.23
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1301830)
£383.97
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1301830)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1701170)
£205.77
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1701170)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gunnar Intercept
£56.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 5632 Wall Panel
£56.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Easy Glide flexible document holder
£65.36
Compare Prices
9 offers
Durable 5911
£54.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus B50
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Plus drawer box (52120085)
£54.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451706
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5631 Wall panel
£45.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 5570
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caboodle Office Supplies
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel