Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA0242170)

Manufacturer: Bi-Office
from £23.47to £23.532 offersManufacturer: Bi-Office
• Felt notice board
• Durable, customizable, long-lasting
• Mountable with push pins or Velcro tape
• Dimensions: 23.6 x 17.7 in
• Includes mounting hardware for concealed wall mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA0242170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office Notice Board Maya, Grey Felt, Aluminium Frame, 60 x 45 cm B004W41FZ4
Smooth grey felt surface; Perfect setting for enhancing your communication; Classic anodized aluminium frame with concealed wall fixings through plastic corners; For use with Pushpins or velcro; Wall fastening kit included.
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Notice Board Maya, Grey Felt, Aluminium Frame, 60 x 45 cm B004W41FZ4
prodImage
£23.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Felt notice board
Durable, customizable, long-lasting
Mountable with push pins or Velcro tape
Dimensions: 23.6 x 17.7 in
Includes mounting hardware for concealed wall mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA0242170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bi-Office

Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)
£269.71
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)
£140.82
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)
£188.23
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1301830)
£383.97
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1301830)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1701170)
£205.77
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1701170)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Cosy stapler
£23.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5562
£23.51
Compare Prices
17 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 8279
£25.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165085
£23.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Folder 180 Active Wow 80 mm (5 pack)
£23.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
Leitz 5239
£27.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel