Bessey Spring Clamp Clippix XCL 70/110

Manufacturer: Bessey
from £6.04to £9.834 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• Tensioning tool
• Long, pointed clamping arms for work in tight spaces
• Large reach for clamping in areas far from edges
• Soft, non-slip grip pads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Spring Clamp Clippix XCL 70/110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey Clippix XCL Spring Clamp 70mm XCL5
Bessey Clippix XCL Spring Clamp 70mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£6.04
£9.54
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bessey XCL5 Clippix XCL Spring Clamp, Multi-Colour, 70/110 mm B006JZE0YM
Packaging dimensions (L × W × H): 22.5 zm, 9.0 zm, 3.0 zm Country of origin: Germany Durable and robust Material : steel, Weight: 0.30423792156 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£8.46
£12.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bessey Clippix Xcl Spring Clamp 70Mm BESXCL5
Bessey Clippix Xcl Spring Clamp 70Mm BESXCL5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey XCL5 Clippix XCL Spring Clamp 70mm BESXCL5
Bessey XCL5 Clippix XCL Spring Clamp 70mm BESXCL5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£9.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tensioning tool
Long, pointed clamping arms for work in tight spaces
Large reach for clamping in areas far from edges
Soft, non-slip grip pads

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Spring Clamp Clippix XCL 70/110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.43
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices
rapidonline
prodImage
£6.04
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£8.46
Shipping: £4.49
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£9.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel