Berghaus Hillwalker II GTX Men

Price History
• Mountain Hiking Boots Hillwalker II
• Material: Oiled Nubuck Leather, GORE-TEX
• Grip: OPTI-STUD Sole System
• Waterproof: GORE-Tex Performance Comfort Membrane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Hillwalker II GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Berghaus Mens Hillwalker II GTX Walking Boots - Chocolate
Berghaus Mens Hillwalker II GTX Walking Boots - Chocolate, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£114.99
£119.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker II Gore-Tex Waterproof Hiking Boots | Durable | Comfortable Shoes, Chocolate, 10 B00SHGYK8M
Thanks to a breathable GORE-TEX performance comfort membrane, even the wettest weather can’t touch your feet, while sweat makes a clean getaway You’ll power through every kind of landscape thanks to a lightweight but durable construction loaded with comfort and performance features Our patented OPTI-STUD outer sole design gives outstanding grip even on wet rocks and shrugs off sticky mud EVA midsole protects your knees and ankles from jars and jolts with excellent shock absorption ‘Antique’, distressed-effect suede for the best-dressed feet on the mountain
prodImage
£116.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mountain Hiking Boots Hillwalker II
Material: Oiled Nubuck Leather, GORE-TEX
Grip: OPTI-STUD Sole System
Waterproof: GORE-Tex Performance Comfort Membrane

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Hillwalker II GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Heritage FTW Noreen 3 Eye Handsewn
£114.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Meindl Nebraska
£115.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salomon Elixir Activ Gore-Tex Women
£117.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmont Akron GTX Men
£115.11
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Mid M
£116.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Women
£100.48
Compare Prices
52 offers
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Compare Prices
42 offers
Salewa Dropline GTX Men
£116.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£106.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Merrell Speed Strike 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women
£112.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£116.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel