Belkin Soundform Clearfit

Price History
• Noise Cancelling Type: ENC
• Installation Type: Open
• 26 hours of battery life, 8 hours per earbud and 18 hours via charging case
• 10-minute USB-C charging for 60 minutes of use
• Bluetooth 5.3 for wireless connection up to 10 m
• 14 mm drivers for Hi-Fi sound and clear call quality
• Bluetooth multipoint connection for simultaneous use with 2 devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin Soundform Clearfit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Belkin SoundForm ClearFit Open-Ear Headphones, lightweight wireless earphones with ENC, Bluetooth earbuds with ear hooks, clear calls, 26H playtime, IPX5 running and gym headphones for sports - Black B0D92GKJQ2
ERGONOMIC, OPEN-EAR DESIGN: SoundForm ClearFit stays comfortably secure even during vigorous movement and exercise, and the open-ear design lets you stay zoned into your music while staying aware of your surroundings – perfect for outdoor activity ALL DAY USE: 8 hours of life per earbud plus 18 hours in their case totals a 26-hour battery life, allowing these earbuds to keep up with you all day! Just 10 minutes of USB-C fast charging yields 60 minutes of playtime BLUETOOTH CONNECTION: Equipped with Bluetooth 5.3 technology, SoundForm ClearFit allows you to wirelessly connect to all Bluetooth devices within a 30-foot distance. Easily pair with your laptop, iPad, or mobile device BELKIN SIGNATURE SOUND + CLEAR CALL QUALITY: These wireless earbuds are engineered to deliver full, balanced high-fidelity audio with 14mm drivers. Environmental Noise Cancellation (ENC) cancels out background noise for you to be heard more clearly BLUETOOTH MULTIPOINT 2-DEVICE CONNECTION: Stay connected to 2 devices at once; enjoy a seamless transition from your laptop to your iPhone and vice versa. Switch back and forth between taking calls on the laptop and listening to music on your phone DURABLE EARBUDS: This set of Bluetooth earbuds and their case are durability tested* to withstand drops and spills. IPX5 compliance ensures sweat and water resistance, so you can sweat during exercise and stay prepared for potential accidents COMPACT DESIGN: These travel-friendly earbuds rest comfortably on your ears and in a slim, compact case after use that easily fits in your pockets or a bag to take on the go for school, work, traveling, and more SUSTAINABLY MADE + 2-YEAR WARRANTY: Our SoundForm ClearFit wireless earbuds are made with post-consumer recycled materials (31.8% total aggregate) and 100 Percent plastic-free packaging. And a 2-year warranty ensures you can purchase with peace of mind
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm ClearFit Open-Ear Headphones, lightweight wireless earphones with ENC, Bluetooth earbuds with ear hooks, clear calls, 26H playtime, IPX5 running and gym headphones for sports - Sand B0D92GJ4PM
ERGONOMIC, OPEN-EAR DESIGN: SoundForm ClearFit stays comfortably secure even during vigorous movement and exercise, and the open-ear design lets you stay zoned into your music while staying aware of your surroundings – perfect for outdoor activity ALL DAY USE: 8 hours of life per earbud plus 18 hours in their case totals a 26-hour battery life, allowing these earbuds to keep up with you all day! Just 10 minutes of USB-C fast charging yields 60 minutes of playtime BLUETOOTH CONNECTION: Equipped with Bluetooth 5.3 technology, SoundForm ClearFit allows you to wirelessly connect to all Bluetooth devices within a 30-foot distance. Easily pair with your laptop, iPad, or mobile device BELKIN SIGNATURE SOUND + CLEAR CALL QUALITY: These wireless earbuds are engineered to deliver full, balanced high-fidelity audio with 14mm drivers. Environmental Noise Cancellation (ENC) cancels out background noise for you to be heard more clearly BLUETOOTH MULTIPOINT 2-DEVICE CONNECTION: Stay connected to 2 devices at once; enjoy a seamless transition from your laptop to your iPhone and vice versa. Switch back and forth between taking calls on the laptop and listening to music on your phone DURABLE EARBUDS: This set of Bluetooth earbuds and their case are durability tested* to withstand drops and spills. IPX5 compliance ensures sweat and water resistance, so you can sweat during exercise and stay prepared for potential accidents COMPACT DESIGN: These travel-friendly earbuds rest comfortably on your ears and in a slim, compact case after use that easily fits in your pockets or a bag to take on the go for school, work, traveling, and more SUSTAINABLY MADE + 2-YEAR WARRANTY: Our SoundForm ClearFit wireless earbuds are made with post-consumer recycled materials (31.8% total aggregate) and 100 Percent plastic-free packaging. And a 2-year warranty ensures you can purchase with peace of mind
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin Soundform Clearfit Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds - Black 4543350
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Belkin Soundform ClearFit open-ear earbuds are designed for sports, workouts and outdoor activities where staying aware of your surroundings is essential. Unlike traditional in-ear designs, they sit outside your ear canal, delivering solid bass through 14.2mm drivers while letting ambient sound through naturally. Clear Call Quality technology filters background noise during calls for clear voice transmission. With Bluetooth 5.3 and multipoint technology, you can connect to two devices simultaneously, switching between mobile and laptop without manual pairing. You get 8 hours of playtime from the earbuds themselves, with an additional 18 hours stored in the charging case, so you're covered for multiple sessions before needing to recharge. IPX5 water resistance means they can handle sweat and light rain without missing a beat. On-ear controls let you manage playback and calls without reaching for your mobile. Fast charging gives you a quick boost when you're short on time, and the USB-C charging case and USB-C to USB-A cable are included in the box. The plastic ear pieces keep things lightweight and secure during movement. Headphone FeaturesPlastic ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.3. 14.2mm driver. On ear controls. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x rechargeable battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Includes SoundForm ClearFit Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds, USB-C charging case, and USB-C to USB-A charging cable. Water-resistant. IPX5 water resistant. Model number: AUC013CTBK. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 745883889068. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£34.99
£39.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BELKIN SoundForm ClearFit Wireless Bluetooth Sports Earbuds - Black, Black 10276027
These Belkin earbuds are perfect for your daily runs. The secure-fit ear hooks make sure they stay put while running a marathon. And its open-ear design lets you stay safe and connected with the world around you. Plus, you can go ahead and work up a sweat - these are IPX5 water-resistant, they can handle intense workouts or rains. Good to know - The 14.2 mm drivers deliver seriously rich audio experience - Bluetooth Multipoint lets you stay connected to 2 devices and intelligently identifies the active stream - Let a movie keep you entertained during your daily commute, thanks to its 8 hours of battery life  - Keep yourself company all day long - with the charging case, these last up to 26 hours
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
BELKIN SoundForm ClearFit Wireless Bluetooth Sports Earbuds - Sand, Cream 10276028
These Belkin earbuds are perfect for your daily runs. The secure-fit ear hooks make sure they stay put while running a marathon. And its open-ear design lets you stay safe and connected with the world around you. Plus, you can go ahead and work up a sweat - these are IPX5 water-resistant, they can handle intense workouts or rains. Good to know - The 14.2 mm drivers deliver seriously rich audio experience - Bluetooth Multipoint lets you stay connected to 2 devices and intelligently identifies the active stream - Let a movie keep you entertained during your daily commute, thanks to its 8 hours of battery life  - Keep yourself company all day long - with the charging case, these last up to 26 hours
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin Soundform Clearfit Open-Ear Headphones, Lightweight Wireless Earphones wi
Belkin Soundform Clearfit Open-Ear Headphones, Lightweight Wireless Earphones wi, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£37.75
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm ClearFit - Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds - IPX5 Waterproof - SAND AUC013CTSA
Belkin SoundForm ClearFit - Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds - IPX5 Waterproof - SAND, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm ClearFit Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Ear-hook AUC013CTBK
Immerse yourself in audio while staying aware of your surroundings with Soundform ClearFit. Perfect for sports. outdoor activities and workouts. these open-ear earbuds stay comfortably secured without going into the ear. Clear Call Quality technology reduces ambient sounds in the background during calls. You’ll also be able to conveniently switch between audio on two devices with Bluetooth multipoint technology.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.11
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm ClearFit Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Ear-hook AUC013CTSA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.11
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm ClearFit Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Black 382734
Immerse yourself in audio while staying aware of your surroundings with Soundform ClearFit. Perfect for sports outdoor activities and workouts these open-ear earbuds stay comfortably secured without going into the ear. Clear Call Quality technology reduces ambient sounds in the background during calls. Youll also be able to conveniently switch between audio on two devices with Bluetooth multipoint technology.
prodImage
£51.53
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm ClearFit Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Sand 391803
prodImage
£53.24
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm ClearFit Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Black
BelkinSoundFormClearFitHeadsetTrueWirelessStereo(TWS)Ear-hookCalls/Music/Sport/EverydayBluetoothBlack
prodImage
£79.43
£89.43
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Belkin SoundForm ClearFit - Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds - IPX5 Waterproof - BLACK AUC013CTBK
Belkin SoundForm ClearFit - Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds - IPX5 Waterproof - BLACK, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm ClearFit Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Ear-hook Calls/Musi AUC013CTSA
Belkin SoundForm ClearFit Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Ear-hook Calls/Musi, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
26 hours of battery life, 8 hours per earbud and 18 hours via charging case
10-minute USB-C charging for 60 minutes of use
Bluetooth 5.3 for wireless connection up to 10 m
14 mm drivers for Hi-Fi sound and clear call quality
Bluetooth multipoint connection for simultaneous use with 2 devices
Installation Type
Open
Noise Cancelling Type
ENC

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin Soundform Clearfit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus Nord Buds 2
£29.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720502)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin SoundForm Motion
£28.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£28.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JVC HA-EC25T
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JLab Go Pop ANC
£22.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Sony WF-C510
£28.89
Compare Prices
41 offers
Lenovo E310
£28.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin SoundForm Play
£22.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720500)
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel