Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA PRO

Price History
• Voltage and continuity tester for 6 to 1000 VAC and 6 to 1200 VDC
• Automatic AC/DC voltage detection with polarity indication
• Test for triggering of residual current devices (10 mA or 30 mA)
• Single-phase phase test and contactless resistance measurement
• Probe extensions for measurements on fuse load disconnect switches and busbars
• Safety according to measurement categories CAT IV 1000 V AC/DC, CAT III 1500 V DC
• Probe tip length 102 mm with thread (M3) for quick connection and reliable contact
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beha-Amprobe 2100-Gamma Pro Two Pole Tester with Test Probe Extender Set B09MW9ZBG3
Safe and reliable voltage measurements in tight spaces and on hard-to-access parts Especially designed to allow measurement at fuse switch disconnectors and busbars inside switchgears with isolators and isolation switches Safe up to CAT IV 1000 V AC/DC / CAT III 1500 V DC With M3 thread for fast connection and reliable contact
prodImage
£156.86
Shipping: Free
Beha Amprobe 2100-GAMMA PRO Voltage Tester CAT IV 600V Reliable 5256883
Beha Amprobe 2100-GAMMA PRO Voltage Tester CAT IV 600V Reliable, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Testers & Calibrators > Cable Testers & Trackers
prodImage
£180.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Voltage and continuity tester for 6 to 1000 VAC and 6 to 1200 VDC
Automatic AC/DC voltage detection with polarity indication
Test for triggering of residual current devices (10 mA or 30 mA)
Single-phase phase test and contactless resistance measurement
Probe extensions for measurements on fuse load disconnect switches and busbars
Safety according to measurement categories CAT IV 1000 V AC/DC, CAT III 1500 V DC
Probe tip length 102 mm with thread (M3) for quick connection and reliable contact

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beha-Amprobe

Beha-Amprobe 2100-ALPHA
£69.47
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ALPHACompare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 30XR-A-D
£125.00
Beha-Amprobe 30XR-A-DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe TACH20
£465.00
Beha-Amprobe TACH20Compare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50
£119.00
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50Compare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe PM55A
£63.48
Beha-Amprobe PM55ACompare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DM78C
£62.23
Beha-Amprobe DM78CCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 Plus
£128.40
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA Bundle
£445.57
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA BundleCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16
£154.28
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16Compare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe TACH-10
£239.99
Beha-Amprobe TACH-10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Voltcraft BS-350XIPSD
£154.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 540 Lux Meter
£142.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo TE Type K Surface Sensor (0602 0393)
£153.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flir TG54-2
£168.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£152.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech LT300 Lux Meter
£162.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Airthings View Radon
£151.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Cross-line laser LAX 50 G (19110)
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£156.86
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£180.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel