BeamZ SB2000LED

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ SB2000LED
from £269.99to £289.993 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Combination of fog, bubble, and 3-in-1 LEDs
• Dual fan produces many bubbles per minute
• Bubbles are filled with smoke
• Updraft allows high suspension of bubbles
• Remote control for easy operation
• RGB LEDs for versatile lighting effects
• Suitable for stage lighting and effects
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ SB2000LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ SB2000LED RGB Smoke Bubble Machine with DMX Control & LED Lights T160.527
BeamZ SB2000LED RGB Smoke Bubble Machine with DMX Control & LED Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz Smoke UV Bubble Machine with Colour LED Lights & Fluid for DJ Disco - SB2000LED
Smoke UV Bubble Machine with Colour LED Lights & Fluid for DJ Disco - SB2000LED, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beamz Smoke and Bubble Machine with LED Lights DJ Disco Fog Effect & Fluid - SB2000LED
Smoke and Bubble Machine with LED Lights DJ Disco Fog Effect & Fluid - SB2000LED, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination of fog, bubble, and 3-in-1 LEDs
Dual fan produces many bubbles per minute
Bubbles are filled with smoke
Updraft allows high suspension of bubbles
Remote control for easy operation
RGB LEDs for versatile lighting effects
Suitable for stage lighting and effects

Price History

1M
BeamZ SB2000LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Showtec Colorburst
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BBB612
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BriteQ BT-Akkulite IP
£264.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Encore FR50z
£277.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro LUCID 2.4
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BBB243
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ 7P HEX IP
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ COREpar UV 120 ILS
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel