BBB Spacerset UltraSpace BHP-35

Manufacturer: BBB
from £10.20to £17.027 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Spacer set
• Diameter for 1 1/8"
• Set with 4 ultralight spacers made of solid carbon 5 mm, 10 mm, 15 mm, and 20 mm
• Material: Carbon
• Weight: 13 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Spacerset UltraSpace BHP-35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling Carbon Spacers Ultra Lightweight Unique Design Set Of 4 Spacers 1.1/8” UltraSpace Headset BHP-35 B002PXNOMG
ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT UD: The carbon spacers are made of a very strong and light carbon fiber UNIQUE DESIGN: Saves up 38% on weight compared to ordinary carbon stem spacers for your bike SET OF 4 SPACERS: 5, 10, 15 and 20 mm FORK SIZE (INCH): 1.1/8” PART OF YOUR RIDE: BBB Cycling wants to be there for every cyclist. With more than 1.500 unique cycling products we are part of every ride and bring fun to cycling
prodImage
£10.20
£14.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB Cycling Carbon Spacers Ultra Lightweight Unique Design Set Of 4 Spacers 1.1/ ‎BHP-35
BBB Cycling Carbon Spacers Ultra Lightweight Unique Design Set Of 4 Spacers 1.1/, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Headsets
prodImage
£10.53
Shipping: Free
BBB BHP-35 - UltraSpace 1.1/8 Carbon Headset Spacers 2929613501
BBB BHP-35 - UltraSpace 1.1/8 Carbon Headset Spacers, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB BHP-35 Ultraspace Carbon Headset Spacers 2929613501
BBB BHP-35 Ultraspace Carbon Headset Spacers, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Headset Spacers
prodImage
£13.56
Shipping: Free
BBB BHP-35 Bicycle Cycle Bike Ultra Space 1.1/8 Carbon Headset Spacers
BBB BHP-35 Bicycle Cycle Bike Ultra Space 1.1/8 Carbon Headset Spacers, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Headsets
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.72 / Unit
BBB UltraSpace 1.1/8 Headset Spacers Carbon BHP-35 2929613501
BBB UltraSpace 1.1/8 Headset Spacers Carbon BHP-35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Headset Spacers
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
BBB UltraSpace 1.1/8 in Carbon Headset Spacers 5-10-15-20mm - Carbon BHP-35
BBB UltraSpace 1.1/8 in Carbon Headset Spacers 5-10-15-20mm - Carbon, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Headsets
prodImage
£17.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Diameter for 1 1/8"
Set with 4 ultralight spacers made of solid carbon 5 mm, 10 mm, 15 mm, and 20 mm
Material
Carbon
Weight
13 g

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Spacerset UltraSpace BHP-35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 8 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21FCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-SH11
£7.90
Compare Prices
47 offers
Shimano HB-M475
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano SM-SH10 SPD-SL
£9.45
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano Dura Ace Brake Cable Set (Y-80098019)
£8.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Magura Brake Pad Gustav M
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£11.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano SM-SH51
£11.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£10.20
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£10.53
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£13.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel