BBB MultiKick BKS-04

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB MultiKick BKS-04
from £19.00to £25.807 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Universal rear-mounted stand
• Material: composite
• Adjustable length and angle
• Quick fold mechanism
• Extra-wide footrest
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB MultiKick BKS-04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB MultiKick BKS-04 26-29 Inch Adjustable Bicycle Kickstand / Propstand Black
BBB MultiKick BKS-04 26-29 Inch Adjustable Bicycle Kickstand / Propstand Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Kickstands
prodImage
£19.00
£23.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
BBB MultiKick BKS-04 Bicycle Stand Black ‎2.941.730.401
BBB MultiKick BKS-04 Bicycle Stand Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Stands & Storage
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Kickstand MultiKick | 26-29 Inch Adjustable Universal | MTB Mountainbike Road Bike Urban Cycling | Quick Fold Mechanism | BKS-04 WW-2941730401
Universal kickstand can be installed on almost all sport bikes Quick Fold Mechanism (QFM) easy to fold away and deploy Multi-adjustable Adjustable length and angle Extremely stable configuration and extra wide composite footrest Wheel size (") 26" - 29"
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
FS BBB BKS-04 Universal Adjustable Multi Kick Stand Quick Fold Mechanism
BBB BKS-04 Universal Adjustable Multi Kick Stand Quick Fold Mechanism, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Kickstands
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
BBB Multikick Universal Bike/Cycle Kickstand 2941730401
BBB Multikick Universal Bike/Cycle Kickstand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Kickstands
prodImage
£24.86
Shipping: Free
BBB MultliKick Cycle Kickstand Black BKS-04 2941730401
BBB MultliKick Cycle Kickstand Black BKS-04, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Kickstands
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
BBB MultliKick Kickstand in Black 2941730401
BBB MultliKick Kickstand in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Kickstands
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal rear-mounted stand
Material: composite
Adjustable length and angle
Quick fold mechanism
Extra-wide footrest

Price History

1M 3M
BBB MultiKick BKS-04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20Compare 74 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
£19.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sigg Traveller 1 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool CCP-44
£19.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Park Tool BBT-32C
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool CWP-7
£18.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool CCP-22
£17.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Topeak Basket Front
£18.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elite Vico Carbon
£18.95
Compare Prices
39 offers
Topeak Hexus X
£19.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro Headquarters Winter glove Gel Team
£19.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel