BBB Meander Upright BSD-94

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB Meander Upright BSD-94
from £32.27to £38.904 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Seatpost
• Weight: 718 g
• Material: polypropylene, steel alloy
• Dimensions: L265 mm x W225 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Meander Upright BSD-94
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Meander Upright Unisex Urban/E-Bike Saddle 225mm Black BSD-94 2973139401
BBB Meander Upright Unisex Urban/E-Bike Saddle 225mm Black BSD-94, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
BBB-BSD-94 Meander Upright Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle 225 MM Black
BBB-BSD-94 Meander Upright Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle 225 MM Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£33.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.28 / Unit
More offers
BBB Black Meander Upright - 225mm Road Bike Saddle ‎BSD-94
BBB Black Meander Upright - 225mm Road Bike Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
BBB Meander Upright Cycling Saddle Black Bike Waterproof Comfort Mens Womens
BBB Meander Upright Cycling Saddle Black Bike Waterproof Comfort Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Seatpost
Weight: 718 g
Material: polypropylene, steel alloy
Dimensions: L265 mm x W225 mm

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Meander Upright BSD-94
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 8 Prices
BBB Hawk
£53.82
BBB HawkCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21FCompare 6 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21R
£14.24
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21RCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Riser Bar
£32.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 65 27.5"
£31.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.06
Compare Prices
26 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000
£38.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M4120 (E-RDM4120SGS)
£31.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano FC-TY501 170 mm (E-FCTY501C244CLB)
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 50 28"
£31.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB Stem HighSix OS
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel