BBB E-PowerLine BCH-9E

Manufacturer: BBB
from £24.05to £27.768 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Chain
• Number of Chain Links: 136
• System Compatibility: 9-speed
• Material: Nickel
• Weight: 356 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB E-PowerLine BCH-9E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB BCH-09E - E-Powerline Single 9spd Chain 136 links 2909302901
BBB BCH-09E - E-Powerline Single 9spd Chain 136 links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£24.05
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling E-PowerLine Cycling Chain Bikechain with SmartLink QuickLink Include ‎2909302901
BBB Cycling E-PowerLine Cycling Chain Bikechain with SmartLink QuickLink Include, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£24.05
Shipping: Free
BBB E-Powerline Single 9spd Chain in Silver 2909302901
Ideal for Electric Bikes: The 9-speed E-PowerLine has 136 reinforced links to make your chain E-bike ready and complies to the NEN regulation Perfect Power: This strong bikechain transfers the power of your legs and turns it into speed on your e-bike Durable: Strong and super durable to prevent your chain from rusting, so that you can go on and on pushing your power to your chain Closing link included: To replace your chain you need one link that can connect and disconnect your chain easy and fast. The SmartLink (BCH-01S) is that missing link BBB Cycling: Offers more than 1500 high quality, unique Road Cycling and MTB products and accessories. Make sure to check out our LinkFix Bike Chain Tool and BioWax Chain Lube
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
BBB E-Powerline Single 9spd Chain in Silver 2909302901
Ideal for Electric Bikes: The 9-speed E-PowerLine has 136 reinforced links to make your chain E-bike ready and complies to the NEN regulation Perfect Power: This strong bikechain transfers the power of your legs and turns it into speed on your e-bike Durable: Strong and super durable to prevent your chain from rusting, so that you can go on and on pushing your power to your chain Closing link included: To replace your chain you need one link that can connect and disconnect your chain easy and fast. The SmartLink (BCH-01S) is that missing link BBB Cycling: Offers more than 1500 high quality, unique Road Cycling and MTB products and accessories. Make sure to check out our LinkFix Bike Chain Tool and BioWax Chain Lube
prodImage
£27.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB E-Powerline Single 9spd Ebike Chain BCH-09E 2909302901
BBB E-Powerline Single 9spd Ebike Chain BCH-09E, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
BBB Powerline Single 9spd Chain 136 links Bike Cycle Bicycle BCH-09E - E- 2909302901
BBB Powerline Single 9spd Chain 136 links Bike Cycle Bicycle BCH-09E - E-, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
BBB BCH-09E E Power Line Single Bicycle Cycle Bike 9SPD Chain 136 LINKS
BBB BCH-09E E Power Line Single Bicycle Cycle Bike 9SPD Chain 136 LINKS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.89 / Unit
BBB E-Powerline Single 9spd Chain in Silver 2909302901
BBB E-Powerline Single 9spd Chain in Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Nickel
Properties
Number of Chain Links:136
System Compatibility:9-speed
Weight
356 g

Price History

1M 3M
BBB E-PowerLine BCH-9E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 8 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21FCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak DeFender XC11
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Odyssey Monolever
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Defender M1 + M2
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cube RFR KSA 40 Pro
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100IRAP)
£23.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
XLC HB-C05
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£24.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Defender M2
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-34
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£24.05
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£24.05
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel