BBB Ascension BHB-11

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB Ascension BHB-11
from £24.95to £30.385 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Handlebar
• Weight: 335 g
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: W760 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Ascension BHB-11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Ascension MTB Riser Bar Black 31.8mm 760mm BHB-11 2929051101
BBB Ascension MTB Riser Bar Black 31.8mm 760mm BHB-11, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
BBB Ascension Riser Bar Black 15×760mm Bike Cycle Bicycle BHB-11 - 2929051101
BBB Ascension Riser Bar Black 15×760mm Bike Cycle Bicycle BHB-11 -, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB BHB-11 Ascension Handlebar Bicyle Bike Aluminum Riser Black 15×760mm 2929051101
BBB BHB-11 Ascension Handlebar Bicyle Bike Aluminum Riser Black 15×760mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.89 / Unit
BBB BHB-11 Ascension Riser Handlebar Black 15mm x 760mm 2929051101
BBB BHB-11 Ascension Riser Handlebar Black 15mm x 760mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£27.81
Shipping: Free
BBB Ascension BHB-11 Handlebar Ø31,8mm black 2021 2929051101
BBB Ascension BHB-11 Handlebar Ø31,8mm black 2021, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£30.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handlebar
Weight: 335 g
Material: Aluminum
Dimensions: W760 mm

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Ascension BHB-11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 8 Prices
BBB Hawk
£53.82
BBB HawkCompare 3 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21FCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Defender M2
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Omega Compact
£20.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-34
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)
£24.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Cube Cubestand CMPT
£20.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£24.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
£25.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel