BBB AirWave BFP-20

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB AirWave BFP-20
from £26.96to £28.964 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Air pump
• Material: Composite material
• Pump head: DualHead 3.0 for Presta, Schrader, and Dunlop
• Pressure gauge: Integrated 2.5-inch gauge for bar and psi
• Maximum pressure: Inflates up to 9 bar/130 psi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB AirWave BFP-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB AirWave Lightweight Floor Pump With DualHead 3.0 BFP- 20 Black 2949642001
BBB AirWave Lightweight Floor Pump With DualHead 3.0 BFP- 20 Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£26.96
Shipping: Free
BBB BFP-20 - AirWave Floor Pump with DualHead 3.0 (Black) 2949642001
BBB BFP-20 - AirWave Floor Pump with DualHead 3.0 (Black), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£26.96
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling AirWave Bike Pump | Floor Pump with Gauge | Hand Pump with DualHead 3.0 Universal for Presta Dunlop and Schrader | BFP-20 | Black WW-2949642001
COMPACT: The BBB Cycling AirWave air pump is reliable and compact for easy use and has a sturdy base with a pump body made of composite material for optimal performance. ERGONOMIC: The ergonomic “boomerang” type handle provides a natural pumping position that increases the pumping power. SEE YOUR PSI: A built-in accurate 2.5 inch pressure gauge displays both bar and psi to achieve the perfect tyre pressure. This floorpump has a maximum air pressure of 9 bar/130 psi. COMPATIBILITY: With the DualHead 3.0 pumphead, this pump is compatible with Presta, Schrader and Dunlop valves. EFFICIENT: With a thumblock lever, this pump ensures a secure seal and no air leaks.
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
FS BBB BFP-20 Air Wave Floor Pump Bicycle Cycle Bike With Dual Head 3.0 BLACK 2949642001
BBB BFP-20 Air Wave Floor Pump Bicycle Cycle Bike With Dual Head 3.0 BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£28.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air pump
Material: Composite material
Pump head: DualHead 3.0 for Presta, Schrader, and Dunlop
Pressure gauge: Integrated 2.5-inch gauge for bar and psi
Maximum pressure: Inflates up to 9 bar/130 psi

Price History

1M 3M
BBB AirWave BFP-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20Compare 75 Prices
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 7 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak RaceRocket MT
£27.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
SKS Sam
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackburn AirStik SL
£24.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackburn AirStik
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Roadie DA_G
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HP M
£25.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Topeak Mountain Morph
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Mountain TT Twin Turbo
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket Master Blaster
£23.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel