Bayer Design Newborn doll 42 cm

Manufacturer: Bayer Design
Bayer Design Newborn doll 42 cm
from £22.99to £27.196 offersManufacturer: Bayer Design
• Doll
• Age Range: 36 month(s) - 6 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: H42 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bayer Design Newborn doll 42 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Newborn Baby Doll 42Cm Girl Bayer Design Genuine Quality Best Top 94200WG
Newborn Baby Doll 42Cm Girl Bayer Design Genuine Quality Best Top, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Newborn Baby Doll 42Cm Boy Bayer Design Genuine Quality Best Top 94200WB
Newborn Baby Doll 42Cm Boy Bayer Design Genuine Quality Best Top, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 94200AA Newborn Doll, Bath Baby Girl, Dark, 42cm 648296
approx. 42 cm, arms and legs are easy movable soft synthetic material dark-skinned boy anatomically shaped/formed, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£24.34
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 94200AA Newborn Doll, Bath Baby Girl, Dark, 42cm 4003336942002
approx. 42 cm, arms and legs are easy movable soft synthetic material dark-skinned boy anatomically shaped/formed, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bayer Design New born baby, Dolls, Toddler, Naked, Bath Baby Girl, realistic 4003336000047
New born doll girl with wrinkles and dimples Baby Doll with a size of 16,5 inch Doll with an anatomically correct design Life like doll is suitable for bathing Realistic doll is ideal for role plays, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£27.18
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design New born baby, Dolls, Toddler, Naked, Bath Baby Girl, realistic 648303
New born doll girl with wrinkles and dimples Baby Doll with a size of 16,5 inch Doll with an anatomically correct design Life like doll is suitable for bathing Realistic doll is ideal for role plays, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:36 month(s) - 6 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H42 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Bayer Design Newborn doll 42 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bayer Design

Similar Priced Products

Rainbow High CORE Fashion - Kim Nguyen
£22.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rainbow High Krystal B doll
£24.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel Monster High Nefera
£21.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HaPe family car
£22.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mattel Monster High - Clawdeen Wolf (HRP65)
£18.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel