Basil Miles double bicycle bag 34 l (17751)

Manufacturer: Basil
Basil Miles double bicycle bag 34 l (17751)
from £80.99to £105.614 offersManufacturer: Basil
• Double bag for bicycles
• Material: polyester, waterproof
• Roll closure for flexible packing and protection
• Capacity: 34 liters
• Attachment to various racks with universal bridge system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Basil Miles double bicycle bag 34 l (17751)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil Miles Double Pannier - Black/Lime, 32 Litre 8362295
Reflective trims make you visible to other road users in the dark. LED lights are easily installed, enhancing visibility. Perfect for use with e-bikes. The Basil Miles Double Bag is a double-sized bike bag with a total capacity of 34 litres. The bag closes throughout.
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Basil Miles Bicycle Double Bag Black - 34 Litres BAS17751
Basil Miles Bicycle Double Bag Black - 34 Litres, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Basil Miles Bicycle Double Bag Black - 34 Litres BAS17751
Basil Miles Bicycle Double Bag Black - 34 Litres, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Basil Miles Bicycle Double Bag 34L black
Basil Miles Bicycle Double Bag 34L black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£105.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double bag for bicycles
Material: polyester, waterproof
Roll closure for flexible packing and protection
Capacity: 34 liters
Attachment to various racks with universal bridge system

Price History

1M
Basil Miles double bicycle bag 34 l (17751)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Basil Miles double bag MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Portland Front Carrier
£74.54
Basil Portland Front CarrierCompare 2 Prices
Basil Cento Rattan Look
£41.99
Basil Cento Rattan LookCompare 2 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£103.56
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 8 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£43.42
Basil Bohème CityCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Basil BohèmeCompare 5 Prices
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Basil Cento Tech FiberCompare 3 Prices
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Basil City ShopperCompare 4 Prices
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£96.49
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
£78.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Recycle Back Single
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak TourGuide DX
£68.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude eBack Single
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackburn Outpost Roll & Dry Bag
£84.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Handlebar DryBag
£70.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude CityMe Bike
£84.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude ReCycle Shopper
£85.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak MTX Trunk Bag DX
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Front
£85.87
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel