Basil Mara

Manufacturer: Basil
Basil Mara
from £24.99to £27.793 offersManufacturer: Basil
• Double pack bag
• Material: 600D polyester
• Attachment: Side-mounted on the luggage rack with plastic hooks
• Additional safety: Double reflector panels
• Dimensions: 35 x 12 x 31 cm, total volume 26 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Basil Mara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil Mara Double Pannier Bag, 26 L - Black 4650794
MARA double bike bag 26L Water-repellent 600D polyester Foldable material Stitched cut-outs for luggage carrier straps Double reflective stripes front and back Black MARA double bike bag 26 L Water-repellent 600D polyester Foldable material Stitched cut-outs for luggage carrier straps Double reflective stripes front and back
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Basil Mara Double Bike Pannier Bag 26L Black Medium BAS17022
Basil Mara Double Bike Pannier Bag 26L Black Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
Basil Mara Double 26L Pannier Commuting Urban Cycling Bag In Black BAS17022
Basil Mara Double 26L Pannier Commuting Urban Cycling Bag In Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£27.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double pack bag
Material: 600D polyester
Attachment: Side-mounted on the luggage rack with plastic hooks
Additional safety: Double reflector panels
Dimensions: 35 x 12 x 31 cm, total volume 26 l

Price History

1M
Basil Mara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Basil Miles double bag MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Portland Front Carrier
£77.40
Basil Portland Front CarrierCompare 2 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£103.56
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 8 Prices
Basil Cento Rattan Look
£41.99
Basil Cento Rattan LookCompare 2 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£43.42
Basil Bohème CityCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Basil BohèmeCompare 5 Prices
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Basil Cento Tech FiberCompare 3 Prices
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Basil City ShopperCompare 4 Prices
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£96.49
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Wedge DryBag Strap Small
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Oryde ST 2200
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Allegra
£28.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Wave Amsterdam Double Pannier Bag
£25.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne L-Caddy
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Wedge Pack 2 Medium
£21.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Racktime Lea
£22.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Oryde ST 2250
£22.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Compare Prices
21 offers
Topeak Aero Wedge Pack Strap Medium
£21.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel