Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay E8 2.0

Manufacturer: Bang & Olufsen
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay E8 2.0
from £278.001 offerManufacturer: Bang & Olufsen
• In-ear headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 107 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Remote Control: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay E8 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bang & Olufsen B&O Beoplay E8 2.0 Wireless In-Ear Headphones (Natural)
B&O Beoplay E8 2.0 In-Ear Headphones - Natural Beoplay E8 2.o are cord-free in-ear earphones delivering outstanding Bang & Olufsen...
prodImage
£278.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Charger, Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Battery Life
35 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.1
Connections
USB-C
Driver
5.7 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Remote Control
No
Sound Pressure
107 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
68 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay E8 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bang & Olufsen

Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay H95
£879.00
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay H95Compare 3 Prices
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay HX
£399.99
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay HXCompare 6 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Earset
£59.98
Bang & Olufsen EarsetCompare 1 Prices
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay EQ
£116.01
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay EQCompare 2 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay Eleven
£399.00
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay ElevenCompare 4 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay Portal
£275.00
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay PortalCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony WI-1000XM2
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Final Audio ZE8000
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Etymotic ER4XR
£250.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds II
£246.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony WF-1000XM6
£227.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A MS (20797-999-989)
£242.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denon PerL Pro
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure Aonic 215 Gen 2
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technics EAH-AZ100
£229.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay E8 2.0
prodImage
£278.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel