Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay EQ

Manufacturer: Bang & Olufsen
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay EQ
from £116.01to £360.002 offersManufacturer: Bang & Olufsen
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 107 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay EQ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay EQ Wireless Earphones Nordic Ice 3626303
Wireless Earphones
prodImage
£116.01
£116.50
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay EQ Noise-Canceling TWS In-Ear Headphones Sand
Adaptive noise cancelling wireless earphones Immerse yourself in pure sound. Noise cancelling earphones with 6 built-in microphones, for clear...
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wireless charging function
Touch control
Incl. charging case
Battery Life
20 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Connections
USB-C
Driver
6.8 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Sound Pressure
107 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
16 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay EQ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bang & Olufsen

Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay H95
£879.00
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay H95Compare 3 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Earset
£59.98
Bang & Olufsen EarsetCompare 1 Prices
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay HX
£399.99
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay HXCompare 6 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay Eleven
£399.00
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay ElevenCompare 4 Prices
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay E8 2.0
£278.00
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay E8 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay Portal
£275.00
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay PortalCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4
£115.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skullcandy Venue
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Plus Earbuds EB525
£117.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Soundpeats H3
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Ear (3)
£117.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds (2nd Gen)
£113.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3
£91.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edifier NeoBuds Pro
£113.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G FITS
£113.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay EQ
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£116.01
Shipping: £0.49
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel