Bahco Tweezers set (9858)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £33.33to £73.594 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Tweezers set with fine tips, 2-piece
• Tweezers made of stainless, anti-magnetic, acid-resistant steel
• Practically assembled for common applications
• Ideal for precise work
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Tweezers set (9858)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 9858 Tweezers Set with Fine Tip, Black/White, Set of 2 Piece B002X7RSYO
Includes one black wallet Content: TL AA-SA-SL, TL SS-SA-SL Fine tip tweezer set: 2 pcs
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: Free
Bahco Tweezers Set 2-Piece with Fine Tips 9858
Bahco Tweezers Set 2-Piece with Fine Tips, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Electronics Tweezers
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
LINDSTROM Stainless Steel Tweezer Set, 2 Piece - 9858
Stainless Steel Tweezer Set, 2 Piece - 9858, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Electronics Tweezers
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 9858 Tweezers Set 2-Piece with Fine Tips
Bahco 9858 Tweezers Set 2-Piece with Fine Tips, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Electronics Tweezers
prodImage
£73.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tweezers set with fine tips, 2-piece
Tweezers made of stainless, anti-magnetic, acid-resistant steel
Practically assembled for common applications
Ideal for precise work

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Tweezers set (9858)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 30 Zyklop Mini 1 (05073640001)
£33.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 16 200
£33.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gedore Lever iron (1859188)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in Compact Holder (36453)
£33.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RoGrip 10"
£33.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50
£30.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Screwdriver Set 7-piece (5006147001)
£32.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£73.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel