Bahco Side cutter (8150)

Manufacturer: Bahco
• Tool
• Material: High-performance steel alloy, blackened
• Cutting angle accuracy and contact through numerically controlled machine grinding
• Induction-hardened cutting edges 63-65 HrC
• ESD-safe handles made of synthetic material with opening spring
• Max. cutting capacity: Copper wire
Show all product details
Best Prices
£38.21
Shipping: £4.50
Best Prices
£58.80
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindström Lindstrom 80 Series 8150 Side Cutter - Semi Flush Micro-bevel - 112.5mm - TC8150
Lindstrom 80 Series 8150 Side Cutter - Semi Flush Micro-bevel - 112.5mm - TC8150, Crafts > Beads & Jewellery Making > Beading & Jewellery Tools > Jewellery Making Tool Sets
prodImage
£38.21
£42.71
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Lindström Lindstrom 8150 Diagonal Micro Bevel 0.1-0.6mm Electronic ESD Wire Cutter Pliers
Lindstrom 8150 Diagonal Micro Bevel 0.1-0.6mm Electronic ESD Wire Cutter Pliers, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
Lindstrom Bahco Oval Head Diagonal Cutters 8150
These oval head cutter 8150 are suitable for a wide range oftasks. The cutting head has precision induction hardened edges.Thank to the...
prodImage
£62.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lindström Lindstrom 80 Series Cutters for Jewellery Making and DIY Workshop Tool 8150
Lindstrom 80 Series Cutters for Jewellery Making and DIY Workshop Tool, Crafts > Beads & Jewellery Making > Beading & Jewellery Tools > Jewellery Making Tool Sets
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool
Material: High-performance steel alloy, blackened
Cutting angle accuracy and contact through numerically controlled machine grinding
Induction-hardened cutting edges 63-65 HrC
ESD-safe handles made of synthetic material with opening spring
Max. cutting capacity: Copper wire

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Side cutter (8150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 07 160
£38.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 78 180
£37.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS300
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey EZS 45-8
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£40.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60
£39.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Plastic Side Cutter 72 11 160
£38.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
hswalsh
prodImage
£38.21
Shipping: £4.50
epictools
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.33
Shipping: Free
cooksongold
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel