Bahco Side cutter 160 mm (2101S-160)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £27.95to £35.794 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Insulated diagonal cutters
• For work on live components up to 1000 V
• High-performance steel alloy, black oxide finish, rust-protected
• ERGO™ handles with 2-component material for optimal grip
• Induction-hardened cutting edges, progressive cutting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Side cutter 160 mm (2101S-160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BAHCO VDE SIDE CUTTERS 160MM INSULATED ELECTRICAL WIRE CUTTING PLIERS 2101S-160
BAHCO VDE SIDE CUTTERS 160MM INSULATED ELECTRICAL WIRE CUTTING PLIERS 2101S-160, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit
Bahco 2101S-160 Ergo Ins Side Cutting Pliers B0001IX9AE
Insulated side cutting pliers For work on live equipment up to 1000 volts ISO 5749, IEC 60900 Black oxidized and anti-corrosion treated finish High performance alloy steel For work on live equipment up to 1000 volts Round shaped jaws give improved accessibility in confined spaces Material: High performance alloy steel For work on live equipment up to 1000 volts Round shaped jaws give improved accessibility in confined spaces Material: High performance alloy steel
prodImage
£28.83
Shipping: Free
Bahco 2101S-160 Insulated VDE Side Cutting Pliers 160mm 2101S160
Bahco 2101S-160 Insulated VDE Side Cutting Pliers 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.91
£35.86
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Bahco 2101S-160 BAH2101S160 Insulated Side Cutting Pliers 160mm
Bahco 2101S-160 BAH2101S160 Insulated Side Cutting Pliers 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulated diagonal cutters
For work on live components up to 1000 V
High-performance steel alloy, black oxide finish, rust-protected
ERGO™ handles with 2-component material for optimal grip
Induction-hardened cutting edges, progressive cutting

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Side cutter 160 mm (2101S-160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO45-8
£27.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 180
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wolfcraft MG 550 (4358000)
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 30
£27.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO30-8
£25.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Mechanic Pliers 38 21 200
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 7 Diamond 1 (05057416001)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 150)
£25.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera 977/6 TORX screwdriver set
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
transtools
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit
prodImage
£28.83
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: £5.95
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£35.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel